CiclismoFem: Carrera


<- Volver a calendario
X Trofeo Roldán 2010 – 1.15.1
Región de Murcia, 30/05

[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]

1 Débora Gálvez López 02:20:21
2 Ana Belén García Antequera 00:00:05
3 Judit Masdeu Cort 00:00:18
4 Leticia Gil Parra 00:00:18
5 Joana Eslava Fernández 00:00:36
6 Belén López Morales 00:00:59
7 Cristina Alcalde Huertanos 00:00:59
8 Lucía González Blanco 00:00:59
9 Rosa María Bravo Soba 00:00:59
10 Leticia Galán Puerto 00:00:59
11 Esther Fernández Casasola 00:01:01
12 Dorleta Zorrilla Braceras 00:01:01
13 María José Gómez López 00:01:01
14 Irina Coelho 00:01:01
15 Mireia Epelde Bikendi 00:01:01
16 Bárbara Judit Antón Alfaro 00:01:01
17 Silvia Tirado Márquez 00:01:01
18 Cristina Aznar Torres 00:01:01
19 María José Haro Maturana 00:01:01
20 Patricia Miguel de la Fuente 00:01:01
21 Celina Carpinteiro Santos 00:01:01
22 Catalina Rayó Ramis 00:01:01
23 Cristina San Emeterio García 00:01:04
24 Joana Patricio 00:01:04
25 Ariadna Rambla Lorente 00:01:04
26 Marina Girona Torres 00:01:04
27 Concepción Fernández Porcel 00:01:04
28 Yaiza Grande Campallo 00:01:04
29 Ana Rita Vigario 00:01:04
30 Arantxa García Morte 00:01:04
31 Pilar Martín Morales 00:01:04
32 Anna Planas García 00:01:04
33 Lide Larrañaga Gorrotxategi 00:01:04
34 María Pilar Revert 00:01:09
35 Ana Valido 00:01:09
36 María Dolores Fernández Hernández 00:01:09
37 Fátima Blázquez Lozano 00:01:15
38 Amaia Martioda Lizarralde 00:02:03
39 Gema Pascual Torrecilla 00:02:03

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]

1 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil 00:00:00
2 Cristina Sayago Fernández 00:00:03
3 Tania Calvo Barbero 00:01:30
4 Gloria Rodríguez Sánchez 00:01:30
5 Laura Vilanova Figueruela 00:01:30
6 Andrea Fraile Mas 00:01:30
7 Yanila Ayala Mussard 00:01:30
8 Tania Martínez Gual 00:01:30
9 Sandra Trevilla Samperio 00:01:30
10 Ester Sánchez Molina 00:01:30
11 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga 00:01:30
12 Laura Sanz Rueda 00:01:30
13 Azahara Gutiérrez Gabriel 00:01:35
14 Jaione García Azkona 00:01:35
15 Ainhoa Rodríguez González 00:01:35
16 María García Villa 00:01:35
17 Sandra María Fabio Llaosa 00:01:35
18 Laura Bonilla Collado 00:01:35
19 Patricia Guinea Ordak 00:01:41

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]

1 Maite Hernández Rodríguez 00:00:00
2 Mar Santandreu Riera m.t.
3 Celia Díaz Salazar Escuderos m.t.
4 Elena Lloret Llinares m.t.
5 Zuriñe Viana Espeso m.t.
6 Alba Agudo Sarraga m.t.
7 Sara Cueto Vega m.t.
8 Ariadna Trias Jordán m.t.
9 Elisabet Bru Clotet m.t.
10 Alicia González Blanco m.t.
11 Mar Manrique Villena m.t.
12 Vanesa Sánchez Martínez m.t.
13 Ana Ladero Rubio 00:00:02
14 Iraide García Murciano 00:00:02
15 María Marqués Fernández 00:00:02
16 Cristina Puertas Banegas 00:00:02
17 Mamen Marlasca Moreno 00:00:02
18 María San José Tejerina 00:00:02
19 Itziar Abascal Maza 00:00:02
20 Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz 00:00:02
21 Ruth Tellería Viana 00:00:02
22 María Elena García Elvira 00:00:02
23 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez 00:00:02
24 Isabel de Goiri Álvarez 00:00:02
25 Míriam Merediz González 00:00:02
26 Laura López Romero 00:00:02
27 Cristina Norte Sánchez 00:00:02
28 Amanda Gallego Rodríguez 00:00:02
29 Neus Donet Martí 00:00:02
30 Paloma Vargas Palú 00:00:02
31 María Pando Villegas 00:00:02
32 Melany García Torres 00:00:02
33 Sara Rubio Sánchez 00:00:02
34 Paula Mora Fernández 00:00:02
35 Malen Alberdi Barrutia 00:00:02
36 Aitana Argent Vaño 00:00:02
37 Lydia Pérez Carbayo 00:00:02

[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]