CiclismoFem: Carrera


<- Volver a calendario
X Trofeu Rafael Fabra (Toroella de Montgrí) 2010 – 1.15.1
Catalunya, 09/05

[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]

1 Evelyn Stevens 02:53:12
2 Ariadna Tudel Cuberes 00:02:46
3 Mireia Epelde Bikendi 00:02:55
4 Ally Stacher 00:04:19
5 Rosa María Bravo Soba 00:04:19
6 Lucía González Blanco 00:04:19
7 Ana Belén García Antequera 00:04:19
8 Ester Sofia Alves 00:04:19
9 Anna Ramírez Bauxell 00:04:19
10 Cristina Alcalde Huertanos 00:04:19
11 Anna Sanchis Chafer 00:04:19
12 Silvia Tirado Márquez 00:04:42
13 Judit Masdeu Cort 00:04:50
14 Arantxa García Morte 00:05:00
15 Marta Brugué Sala 00:05:44
16 María José Gómez López 00:07:07
17 Marina Girona Torres 00:09:41
18 Débora Gálvez López 00:09:41
19 Bárbara Judit Antón Alfaro 00:10:44
20 Mar Bonnín Palou 00:10:44
21 Leticia Galán Puerto 00:10:44
22 Sara Ortiz Mato 00:10:44
23 Rosemary dos Remedios 00:10:44
24 Anna Vericat Campos 00:10:44
25 Anne-Marie Schmitt 00:10:44
26 Elena Carbonell Font 00:10:44
27 Rocío Loureda González 00:21:11
28 María José Haro Maturana 00:21:17

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]

1 Coryn Rivera 02:53:12
2 Jessica Prinner m.t.
3 Kendall Ryan 00:02:43
4 Kaitie Antonneau 00:04:17
5 Laura Vilanova Figueruela 00:04:19
6 Tania Martínez Gual 00:04:19
7 Gloria Rodríguez Sánchez 00:04:19
8 Andrea Fraile Mas 00:04:19
9 Sandra Trevilla Samperio 00:09:51
10 Judit Vidal Méndez 00:10:44
11 Ester Claramonte Sánchez Molina 00:10:44
12 Tania Calvo Barbero 00:20:59
13 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga 00:21:26
14 Gema Castelo Abellán 00:21:48

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]

1 Zuriñe Viana Espeso 02:57:31
2 Alicia González Blanco m.t.
3 Laura López Romero m.t.
4 Elena Lloret Llinares 00:00:23
5 Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz 00:02:29
6 Maite Hernández Rodríguez 00:02:29
7 Ariadna Trias Jordán 00:02:29
8 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez 00:02:29
9 Nuria Lage Julia 00:02:48
10 Ana Ladero Rubio 00:05:01
11 Sara Cueto Vega 00:05:09
12 Elisabet Bru Clotet 00:05:18
13 Paula Mora Fernández 00:05:22
14 Melany García Torres 00:06:25
15 Cristina Puertas Banegas 00:06:25
16 Alba Agudo Sarraga 00:06:25
17 Mar Manrique Villena 00:06:25
18 Georgina Sarquella 00:06:25
19 Amanda Gallego Rodríguez 00:06:25
20 Míriam Merediz González 00:06:25
21 Celia Díaz Salazar Escuderos 00:06:25
22 Mar Santandreu Riera 00:06:25
23 Ruth Tellería Viana 00:06:25
24 Iraide García Murciano 00:06:25
25 María Marqués Fernández 00:07:55
26 Isabel de Goiri Álvarez 00:09:11
27 Elisabeth de Cos Gómez 00:09:11
28 Irati Otxoteko Arlegui 00:09:11
29 Mamen Marlasca Moreno 00:13:43
30 Amparo Llombart 00:13:43
31 Neus Donet Martí 00:13:43
32 Júlia Torres 00:13:49
33 Vanesa Sánchez Martínez 00:14:14
34 Paloma Vargas Palú 00:14:20

[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]