CiclismoFem: Carrera


<- Volver a calendario
II Vuelta a Burgos 2016 – CHA
Castilla y León, 08/05

[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]

1 Mavi García Cañellas Bizkaia-Durango 05:18:22
2 Anna Kiesenhofer Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:00:00
3 Eider Merino Cortazar Lointek 00:00:43
4 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga Caispe-Conor-WRC 00:01:45
5 Lise Olivier Bizkaia-Durango 00:02:39
6 Lorena Llamas García Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:02:39
7 Beatriu Gómez Franquet Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:03:25
8 Coral Casado Ortiz Bizkaia-Durango 00:03:25
9 Roos Hoogeboom Bizkaia-Durango 00:03:28
10 Cristina Martínez Bonafé Lointek 00:03:28
11 Heidi Dalton Bizkaia-Durango 00:03:28
12 Valentina Monsalve Giraudo Caispe-Conor-WRC 00:03:28
13 Anna Pujol Muñoz Caispe-Conor-WRC 00:03:58
14 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste Bizkaia-Durango 00:04:03
15 Kim Le Court Bizkaia-Durango 00:04:11
16 Lorena Ordiñana Pérez BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:05:16
17 Rocío del Alba García Martínez Lointek 00:05:16
18 Ludy Yakeline Correa BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:05:43
19 Patricia Nicolás Valera Uniformes Murcia 00:05:48
20 María José Gómez López CC Cidade de Lugo 00:06:36
21 Alicia González Blanco Lointek 00:08:45
22 Laura Méndez García BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:09:18
23 Empar Fèlix Tur Lointek 00:09:18
24 Cristina Navarro Tapia Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:09:22
25 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez Bizkaia-Durango 00:10:17
26 Esther Villaret Reche Koryo Car-Hyundai 00:13:48
27 María Casanova Fernández Grup Esportiu Esteve 00:13:52
28 Ainhoa Candil Pascual Bioracer 00:15:00
29 Andrea Fraile Mas BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:17:17
30 Lorena Sanín Sánchez CC Cidade de Lugo 00:17:19
31 Mar Solera García Caispe-Conor-WRC 00:17:19
32 Victoria Aurell Badenas Caispe-Conor-WRC 00:17:19
33 Olatz Agorria Etxebarria Bioracer 00:17:28
34 Paula Lanz Blázquez Bizkaia-Durango 00:17:32
35 Pilar Núñez Villadeamigo Uniformes Murcia 00:18:06
36 Margarita López Llull Bizkaia-Durango 00:19:58
37 Paula Sanmartín Rodríguez Bioracer 00:20:07
38 María San José Tejerina Bioracer 00:20:07

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]

1 Sandra Alonso Domínguez Bioracer 03:25:06
2 Mireia Muñoz Pérez Bioracer 00:00:40
3 Irene Trabazo Bragado Ottoman 00:00:40
4 Míriam Gardachal Bozal Sopela 00:00:45
5 Paula Suárez Chasco Sopela 00:00:56
6 Maialen Aramendia Telleria CAF Transport Engineering 00:02:40
7 Eukene Larrarte Arteaga Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:02:40
8 Sofía Rodríguez Revert Koryo Car-Hyundai 00:03:50
9 Sara Martín Martín Sopela 00:03:50
10 Andrea Tomé Vacas CC Cidade de Lugo 00:03:50
11 Berta Orozco Cabrera Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:03:50
12 Salomé Mazuela Arenas Sopela 00:05:50
13 Laura Rodríguez Cordero 00:05:50
14 Isabel Martín Martín Guttrans 00:05:50
15 Isabel Ferreres Navarro Koryo Car-Hyundai 00:10:23
16 Alba Fernández Rozas Bioracer 00:10:23
17 Ruth Pérez Mangas CAF Transport Engineering 00:13:35

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]

1 Mireia Trias Jordán Catema.cat 02:20:27
2 Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana Catema.cat m.t.
3 Garazi Erostarbe Ugarte Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:54
4 Melisa Gómiz Pérez CC Almoradí 00:01:08
5 Lorena de la Fuente Alcalde E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:01:08
6 Amara Hernández Álvarez E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:01:08
7 Alba Gómez Izquierdo Koryo Car-Hyundai 00:01:08
8 Natalia Puga García Francisco Árbol 00:01:11
9 Ariadna Nevado Gimeno Asesores de Navarra-Bajo Aragón 00:01:11
10 Luisa Ibarrola Albizua Bizikleta.com 00:01:11
11 Amaia Murguialday Elorza Bizikleta.com 00:01:11
12 Amaia Lartitegi Ormazabal CAF Transport Engineering 00:01:11
13 María Banlles Santamaría Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:01:11
14 Andere Basterra Aspe CAF Transport Engineering 00:01:11
15 Saioa Gil Ranero Bioracer 00:01:13
16 Arantxa Garikano Lopetegi Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:01:15
17 María Brizuela Villayandre Bioracer 00:01:15
18 Naia Amondarain Gaztañaga Limousin Cartonajes 00:01:56
19 Sofía Martínez Pico CC Roldán-Llopis-Ciclos Martos 00:01:58
20 Julia Velázquez Delgado E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:01:58
21 Andreina Pérez Bujia CC Roldán-Llopis-Ciclos Martos 00:01:58
22 Ana Monfort Samper Asesores de Navarra-Bajo Aragón 00:01:58
23 Nahia Eraña Méndez Bizikleta.com 00:01:58
24 Nerea Ruiz Soto Catema.cat 00:01:58
25 Sara Bonillo Talens Koryo Car-Hyundai 00:01:58
26 Ekhiñe Rivas Ruiz Badi Txirrindularitza Kluba 00:01:58
27 Bakarne González Aldasoro Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:02:02
28 Claudia Puente Sierra E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:02:02
29 Alexandra Moreno Roca 00:02:10
30 María del Llano González Guttrans 00:02:11
31 Itziar Álvarez Iglesias Luyma 00:02:25
32 Laura Márquez Moreno Francisco Árbol 00:03:04
33 Marina Beltrán Luna CC Roldán-Llopis-Ciclos Martos 00:03:04
34 Henar Crespo González Pan Menesa-Zona Bike 00:04:00
35 Irantzu Beloki Arcelus Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:05:31
36 Inge Olabarrieta Etxebarria Arflu 00:06:14
37 Ana Sampedro Bastida Caispe-Conor-WRC 00:06:49
38 Paula Alonso Prieto Guttrans 00:07:18
39 Alba Blanco Roo CC Barbanza 00:07:29
40 Margarida Martins 00:07:37
41 Laura Fernández Martín Francisco Árbol 00:07:51
42 Ángela Barrio Magdalena Bilox 00:10:42
43 Claudia Puente Sierra E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:11:31
44 Maider Solaguren Martínez Arflu 00:11:34

[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]