CiclismoFem: Carrera


<- Volver a calendario
Villarcayo 2016 – 1.15.2
Castilla y León, 08/05
[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]
1 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga Caispe-Conor-WRC 02:46:31
2 Anna Kiesenhofer Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:00:50
3 Mavi García Cañellas Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:50
4 Eider Merino Cortazar Lointek 00:00:52
5 Lise Olivier Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:54
6 Lorena Llamas García Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:00:54
7 Beatriu Gómez Franquet Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:01:40
8 Kim Le Court Bizkaia-Durango 00:01:40
9 Anna Pujol Muñoz Caispe-Conor-WRC 00:01:40
10 Coral Casado Ortiz Bizkaia-Durango 00:01:40
11 Roos Hoogeboom Bizkaia-Durango 00:01:43
12 Heidi Dalton Bizkaia-Durango 00:01:43
13 Valentina Monsalve Giraudo Caispe-Conor-WRC 00:01:43
14 Cristina Martínez Bonafé Lointek 00:01:43
15 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste Bizkaia-Durango 00:01:45
16 Ludy Yakeline Correa BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:03:27
17 Esther Villaret Reche Koryo Car-Hyundai 00:03:29
18 Patricia Nicolás Valera Uniformes Murcia 00:03:30
19 Lorena Ordiñana Pérez BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:03:31
20 Rocío del Alba García Martínez Lointek 00:03:31
21 María Casanova Fernández Grup Esportiu Esteve 00:03:31
22 Sandra Trevilla Samperio Arflu 00:03:34
23 María José Gómez López CC Cidade de Lugo 00:03:34
24 Cristina Bru Clotet BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:06:58
25 Andreia Alves Joao 00:06:58
26 Andrea Fraile Mas BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:06:58
27 Cristina Navarro Tapia Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:07:00
28 Lorena Sanín Sánchez CC Cidade de Lugo 00:07:00
29 Teresa Ripoll Sabaté Lointek 00:07:00
30 Mar Solera García Caispe-Conor-WRC 00:07:00
31 Laura Méndez García BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:07:00
32 Natacha Carapeto Cruz 00:07:00
33 Eva Jacomet Insa 00:07:00
34 Olatz Agorria Etxebarria Bioracer 00:07:00
35 Victoria Aurell Badenas Caispe-Conor-WRC 00:07:00
36 Empar Fèlix Tur Lointek 00:07:00
37 Sandra Antón Santana BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:07:00
38 Pilar Núñez Villadeamigo Uniformes Murcia 00:07:00
39 Alicia González Blanco Lointek 00:07:00
40 Paula Lanz Blázquez Bizkaia-Durango 00:07:11
41 Elisabet Escursell Valero Bizkaia-Durango 00:07:11
42 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez Bizkaia-Durango 00:07:15
43 May Quintero García E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:09:22
44 Cintia Sariego Marcos Guttrans 00:09:39
45 Margarita López Llull Bizkaia-Durango 00:09:39
46 Blanca Vallés Mejías 00:09:39
47 Paloma Cornejo Alonso Guttrans 00:09:39
48 Enara López Gallastegi Bioracer 00:09:39
49 Paula Sanmartín Rodríguez Bioracer 00:09:39
50 María San José Tejerina Bioracer 00:09:39
51 Aiala Amesti Bustinzuriaga Bioracer 00:09:39
52 Ainhoa Candil Pascual Bioracer 00:09:39
53 Elisabet Llabrés Ferrer Lointek 00:09:39
54 Eider Unanue Elorza Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:09:39
55 Lidia Barba Frutos Bioracer 00:09:39
56 Alba Díez López 00:11:39
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]
1 Sandra Alonso Domínguez Bioracer 01:34:41
2 Sofía Rodríguez Revert Koryo Car-Hyundai 00:00:40
3 Irene Trabazo Bragado Ottoman 00:00:40
4 Mireia Muñoz Pérez Bioracer 00:00:40
5 Sara Martín Martín Sopela 00:00:40
6 Berta Orozco Cabrera Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:00:40
7 Andrea Tomé Vacas CC Cidade de Lugo 00:00:40
8 Paula Suárez Chasco Sopela 00:00:44
9 Míriam Gardachal Bozal Sopela 00:00:45
10 Alba Fernández Rozas Bioracer 00:02:40
10 Maialen Aramendia Telleria CAF Transport Engineering 00:02:40
10 Redosinda Fernández Pérez CC Cidade de Lugo 00:02:40
10 Laura Rodríguez Cordero 00:02:40
10 María Mangas Alonso E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:02:40
10 Rosalía Ortiz Hano E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:02:40
10 Eukene Larrarte Arteaga Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:02:40
10 Laura Álvarez Álvarez Guttrans 00:02:40
10 Isabel Martín Martín Guttrans 00:02:40
10 Isabel Ferreres Navarro Koryo Car-Hyundai 00:02:40
10 Patricia Cobo Vega Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:02:40
10 Laura Tenorio Herrero Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:02:40
10 Salomé Mazuela Arenas Sopela 00:02:40
23 Ruth Pérez Mangas CAF Transport Engineering 00:07:01
24 Carla Puig Ventura Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:07:02
25 Maria Martins Gomes 00:07:50
26 Yurani Blanco Calbet Sopela 00:07:50
27 Beatriz Lopes Simoes 00:08:02
28 Nekane Gómez Ramos Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:10:33
29 Mariana Gonçalves Amaral 00:12:42
30 Zaida González Martínez CC Cidade de Lugo 00:15:16
31 Niki de Wit Pérez Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:15:16
32 Emma Ortiz Bonilla 00:15:20
33 Irene Barreiro Sánchez Guttrans 00:15:22
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]
1 Saioa Gil Ranero Bioracer 01:16:13
2 Alba Gómez Izquierdo Koryo Car-Hyundai m.t.
3 Melisa Gómiz Pérez CC Almoradí m.t.
4 Mireia Trias Jordán Catema.cat m.t.
5 Lorena de la Fuente Alcalde E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada m.t.
6 Amara Hernández Álvarez E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada m.t.
7 Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana Catema.cat m.t.
8 María Banlles Santamaría Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:00:03
9 Ariadna Nevado Gimeno Asesores de Navarra-Bajo Aragón 00:00:03
10 Natalia Puga García Francisco Árbol 00:00:03
11 Luisa Ibarrola Albizua Bizikleta.com 00:00:03
12 Alexandra Moreno Roca 00:00:03
13 Amaia Murguialday Elorza Bizikleta.com 00:00:03
14 Amaia Lartitegi Ormazabal CAF Transport Engineering 00:00:03
15 Carolina Esteban Fernández E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:00:03
16 Andere Basterra Aspe CAF Transport Engineering 00:00:03
17 Arantxa Garikano Lopetegi Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:03
18 María Brizuela Villayandre Bioracer 00:00:07
19 Izarne Maioz Mujika Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:48
20 Naia Amondarain Gaztañaga Limousin Cartonajes 00:00:48
21 Nerea Ruiz Soto Catema.cat 00:00:50
22 Sara Bonillo Talens Koryo Car-Hyundai 00:00:50
23 Laura Márquez Moreno Francisco Árbol 00:00:50
24 Julia Velázquez Delgado E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:00:50
25 Andreina Pérez Bujia CC Roldán-Llopis-Ciclos Martos 00:00:50
26 Ana Monfort Samper Asesores de Navarra-Bajo Aragón 00:00:50
27 Nahia Eraña Méndez Bizikleta.com 00:00:50
28 Ekhiñe Rivas Ruiz Badi Txirrindularitza Kluba 00:00:50
29 Sofía Martínez Pico CC Roldán-Llopis-Ciclos Martos 00:00:59
30 Garazi Erostarbe Ugarte Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:54
31 Claudia Puente Sierra E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:00:54
32 Irantzu Beloki Arcelus Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:54
33 Marina Beltrán Luna CC Roldán-Llopis-Ciclos Martos 00:00:54
34 Bakarne González Aldasoro Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:54
35 María del Llano González Guttrans 00:01:03
36 Itziar Álvarez Iglesias Luyma 00:01:17
37 Henar Crespo González Pan Menesa-Zona Bike 00:02:45
38 Inge Olabarrieta Etxebarria Arflu 00:05:06
39 Paula Alonso Prieto Guttrans 00:05:06
40 Margarida Martins 00:05:06
41 Ángela Barrio Magdalena Bilox 00:05:06
42 Maider Solaguren Martínez Arflu 00:05:15
43 Alba Blanco Roo CC Barbanza 00:05:20
44 Laura Fernández Martín Francisco Árbol 00:05:20
45 Ana Sampedro Bastida Caispe-Conor-WRC 00:05:29
46 Claudia Puente Sierra E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:05:48
47 Claudia Llama Ruiz Luyma 00:07:06
48 Darina Martínez García Asesores de Navarra-Bajo Aragón 00:07:06
49 Lucía Navarrete Morales Francisco Árbol 00:08:46
50 Joana Irastorza Miranda CAF Transport Engineering 00:08:46
51 Celia Bautista Ayllón E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:08:46
52 Natalya Fernandes Ferreira Catema.cat 00:08:49
53 Paula de Pablo Ruiz 00:08:58
54 Ainhara Salas Andrés Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:08:58
55 Andrea Pérez Lago 00:09:21
56 Rosa María Granados Cobacho Francisco Árbol 00:11:46
57 María Ruiz Anguita 00:11:46
58 Diana Pérez Pérez 00:13:25
59 Marina Asueta Solorzano Luyma 00:13:27
60 Rebeca Zunzúnegui Poo Luyma 00:17:30
61 Leire Maya Oroz Badi Txirrindularitza Kluba 00:17:30
62 Thais Montes Varela 00:17:30
[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]