CiclismoFem: Carrera


<- Volver a calendario
Enkarterriko Bira 2015 – CHA
Euskadi, 19/04

[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]

1 Mavi García Cañellas Bizkaia-Durango 03:49:42
2 Eider Merino Cortazar Lointek 00:00:40
3 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:01:00
4 Yulia Ilinykh Bizkaia-Durango 00:01:11
5 Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz Lointek 00:02:12
6 Anna Zavershinskaya Bizkaia-Durango 00:02:20
7 Olga Dobrynina Bizkaia-Durango 00:02:27
8 Gloria Rodríguez Sánchez BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:02:29
9 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste Bizkaia-Durango 00:02:29
10 Alicia González Blanco Lointek 00:02:29
11 Cristina Martínez Bonafé Lointek 00:02:29
12 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil Bizkaia-Durango 00:02:29
13 Maria Kantsyber Bizkaia-Durango 00:02:47
14 Lucía González Blanco Lointek 00:04:19
15 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez Bizkaia-Durango 00:04:24
16 Irati Idirin Egaña CAF Transport Engineering 00:09:14
17 Svetlana Belevantseva Bizkaia-Durango 00:10:52
18 María San José Tejerina BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:12:41
19 Ane Iriarte Lasa Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:13:15
20 Alba Teruel Ribes Lointek 00:13:22
21 Coral Casado Ortiz Bizkaia-Durango 00:13:28
22 Belén López Morales Lointek 00:13:30
23 Fanny Riberot Lointek 00:13:49
24 Lorena Martín Puimelé Reyno de Navarra-WRC-Sesé 00:13:55
25 Elisabet Escursell Valero Bizkaia-Durango 00:15:56
26 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero Bizkaia-Durango 00:17:23

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]

1 Rocío del Alba García Martínez Sopela 03:52:02
2 Teresa Ripoll Sabaté La Titánica 00:00:27
3 María Calderón Fernández Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:00:51
4 Cristina Soler Llàcer La Titánica 00:01:25
5 Sandra Alonso Domínguez CAF Transport Engineering 00:01:52
6 Patricia Cobo Vega Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:03:59
7 Naia Leonet Irureta 00:03:59
8 Esther Cañete Bielsa Sopela 00:03:59
9 Mireia Muñoz Pérez CAF Transport Engineering 00:03:59
10 Elisabet Llabrés Ferrer Sopela 00:04:46
11 Gloria Álvarez Martínez Guttrans 00:05:35
12 Eukene Larrarte Arteaga Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:06:36
13 Helena Romero Alonso Sopela 00:06:56
14 Laura Tenorio Herrero Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:07:01
15 Enara López Gallastegi CAF Transport Engineering 00:09:02
16 Paula Díaz López Guttrans 00:09:12
17 Lucía Polo Jiménez Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:10:53
18 Esther Villaret Reche Tot-Net 00:10:35
19 Paula Suárez Chasco Sopela 00:12:32
20 Laura Méndez García Tot-Net 00:12:37
21 Laura Sierra Heras Guttrans 00:13:34
22 Candela García García Guttrans 00:15:14
23 Laura Álvarez Álvarez Guttrans 00:15:14
24 Leyre López Martín Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:21:21

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]

1 Nekane Gómez Ramos Caja Rural-Bidebide 01:45:27
2 Sofía Rodríguez Revert La Titánica m.t.
3 Maialen Aramendia Telleria CAF Transport Engineering m.t.
4 Sara Martín Martín BiciAranda m.t.
5 Alba Gómez Izquierdo La Titánica m.t.
6 Andere Basterra Aspe CAF Transport Engineering m.t.
7 Rosalía Ortiz Hano Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:00:48
8 María Mangas Alonso Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:00:48
9 Ana López Martínez La Titánica 00:01:20
10 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa CAF Transport Engineering 00:02:40
11 Irene Barreiro Sánchez Guttrans 00:02:45
12 Izarne Maioz Mujika Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:03:16
13 Saioa Gil Ranero CAF Transport Engineering 00:03:39
14 Carla Puig Ventura Tot-Net 00:03:40
15 Julia Velázquez Delgado Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:03:40
16 Arantza Llamas Robles Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:04:47
17 Arantxa Garikano Lopetegi Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:05:18
18 Bakarne González Aldasoro Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:06:26
19 María del Carmen Ortiz Ruiz Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:07:51
20 Esther Collado Fernández Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:07:51
21 Eider Manzisidor Arriaga Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:07:51
22 Garazi Erostarbe Ugarte Aloña Mendi 00:08:22
23 Irantzu Beloki Arcelus Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:08:49
24 Angélica Suárez Plata Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:13:02

[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]