CiclismoFem: Carrera


<- Volver a calendario
Vuelta a Burgos 2015 – CHA
Castilla y León, 03/05

[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]

1 Belén López Morales Lointek 05:41:44
2 Gloria Rodríguez Sánchez BZK Emakumeen Bira 00:00:14
3 Yulia Ilinykh Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:25
4 Eider Merino Cortazar Lointek 00:00:58
5 Cristina Martínez Bonafé Lointek 00:01:25
6 Alicia González Blanco Lointek 00:01:30
7 Catalina Rayó Ramis PC Establiments 00:01:45
8 Alba Teruel Ribes Lointek 00:02:45
9 Lucía González Blanco Lointek 00:02:54
10 Irene Usabiaga Balerdi Eustrak-Euskadi 00:03:28
11 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil Bizkaia-Durango 00:03:47
12 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez Bizkaia-Durango 00:04:07
13 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste Bizkaia-Durango 00:05:14

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]

1 María Calderón Fernández Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 03:43:50
2 Teresa Ripoll Sabaté La Titánica 00:00:49
3 Yurani Blanco Calbet La Titánica 00:01:03
4 Rocío del Alba García Martínez Sopela 00:01:20
5 Sandra Alonso Domínguez CAF Transport Engineering 00:01:58
6 Elisabet Llabrés Ferrer Sopela 00:03:03
7 Esther Cañete Bielsa Sopela 00:03:30
8 Helena Romero Alonso Sopela 00:03:56
9 Naia Leonet Irureta 00:04:05
10 Enara López Gallastegi CAF Transport Engineering 00:07:19
11 Laura Álvarez Álvarez Guttrans 00:08:06
12 Patricia Cobo Vega Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:08:50
13 Desirée Duarte Castro Candybike-Quinta das Arcas 00:10:54
14 Paula Sanmartín Rodríguez CAF Transport Engineering 00:11:19

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]

1 Salomé Mazuela Arenas La Pesquera 02:37:54
2 Isabel Martín Martín Guttrans 00:00:03
3 Maialen Aramendia Telleria CAF Transport Engineering 00:00:13
4 Alba Gómez Izquierdo La Titánica 00:00:20
5 Sofía Rodríguez Revert La Titánica 00:00:30
6 Sara Martín Martín BiciAranda 00:00:38
7 Saioa Gil Ranero CAF Transport Engineering 00:00:40
8 Mireia Trias Jordán Catema.cat 00:00:59
9 Melisa Gómiz Pérez CC Almoradí 00:03:17
10 Ariadna Nevado Gimeno Asesores de Navarra-Bajo Aragón 00:03:27
11 Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana Catema.cat 00:03:38
12 Andere Basterra Aspe CAF Transport Engineering 00:03:57
13 Irene Barreiro Sánchez Guttrans 00:04:05
14 Sara Yusto Sánchez Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada-Loterías La Sirenita 00:05:57
15 Celia Martín Jaimez 00:06:22
16 Ana Monfort Samper Asesores de Navarra-Bajo Aragón 00:06:29
17 Natalya Fernandes Ferreira Catema.cat 00:06:49
18 Carla Puig Ventura Tot-Net 00:07:03
19 Paula Sellol Ballesta Catema.cat 00:08:27
20 Niki de Wit Pérez Bizikleta.com 00:09:32
21 Ana López Martínez La Titánica 00:11:06

[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]