CiclismoFem: Carrera


<- Volver a calendario
GP Txori-Erri (Lezama) 2012 – 1.15.EH
Euskadi, 15/04

[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]

1 Joanne Hogan 02:32:22
2 Anna Ramírez Bauxell m.t.
3 Ana Usabiaga Balerdi 00:00:10
4 Yulia Ilinykh 00:00:10
5 Anna Potokina 00:00:10
6 Fanny Riberot 00:00:41
7 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil 00:00:41
8 Eneritz Iturriagaetxebarria Mazaga 00:00:41
9 Margot Ortega 00:01:18
10 Cristina Navarro Tapia 00:01:18
11 Tania Martínez Gual 00:01:18
12 Irene San Sebastian Lasa 00:01:18
13 Mireia Epelde Bikendi 00:01:18
14 Emilie Blanquefort 00:01:18
15 Lucía González Blanco 00:01:18
16 Amaia Martioda Lizarralde 00:02:40
17 Ane Santesteban González 00:02:40
18 Silvia Tirado Márquez 00:02:40
19 Veronique Anselmo de Bastos 00:03:55
20 Joana Patricio 00:03:55
21 Naia Alzola Amezua 00:03:55
22 Yaiza Grande Campallo 00:04:41
23 Irene Usabiaga Balerdi 00:05:19
24 Cristina Alcalde Huertanos 00:06:10
25 Mar Bonnín Palou 00:06:10
26 Mathilde Favre 00:06:10

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]

1 Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz 02:33:03
2 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez m.t.
3 Eider Merino Cortazar m.t.
4 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste 00:00:37
5 Alicia González Blanco 00:00:37
6 Ariadna Trias Jordán 00:00:37
7 Ane Iriarte Lasa 00:01:33

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]

1 Julia Rodríguez Martín 00:59:21
2 Arantza Dilla Unzueta 00:00:57
3 Eider Unanue Elorza 00:00:57
4 Elisabet Escursell Valero 00:00:57
5 Empar Fèlix Tur 00:00:57
6 Nahia Domínguez Iribarren 00:00:57
7 Paula Lanz Blázquez 00:00:57
8 Naia Leonet Irureta 00:00:57
9 María Calderón Fernández 00:01:04
10 Esther Villaret Reche 00:01:04
11 Nerea Iturriaga González 00:02:21
12 Coral Casado Ortiz 00:03:48
13 Lidia Barba Frutos 00:03:48
14 María del Mar López Mercé 00:03:48
15 Gloria Álvarez Martínez 00:03:51
16 Teresa Ripoll Sabaté 00:03:55
17 Rocío Núñez Noriega 00:03:55
18 Izaro Iraolagoitia Etxabe 00:04:14
19 Cristina Martínez Bonafé 00:04:41
20 Cristina Bru Clotet 00:04:41
21 Alicia Bolado Gómez 00:04:41
22 Sara García Domingo 00:04:45
23 Ainara Simón Campos 00:04:50
24 Anna Escorigüela Suñer 00:04:50
25 Paula Pérez Álvarez 00:05:23
26 Olatz Agorria Etxebarria 00:05:47
27 Yaiza Aguirre Canales 00:06:12
28 Lucía Bastida Natividad 00:06:29
29 Maialen López Ábrego 00:06:39
30 Enara López Gallastegi 00:07:04
31 Itsaso Ahechu Garro 00:07:04
32 Gudane Araiz Eguirre 00:07:04
33 Laura Cuenca Salazar 00:07:19
34 Irene Ayerra Balduz 00:07:19
35 Meritxell Aragonés Mingarro 00:07:45
36 Lidia Tejedor Puente 00:07:52
37 Asumpta Hernández Santiago 00:08:10
38 Covadonga Collado Vega 00:10:27
39 Candela García García 00:10:27

[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]