CiclismoFem: Carrera


<- Volver a calendario
IX Balmaseda Emakumeen Bira 2012 – 1.15.EH
Euskadi, 25/03

[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]

1 Anna Ramírez Bauxell 02:05:38
2 Emilie Blanquefort 00:02:03
3 María Rosa Titos 00:02:23
4 Ana Usabiaga Balerdi 00:03:02
5 Inma Rafael Salas 00:03:02
6 Veronique Anselmo de Bastos 00:03:02
7 Fanny Riberot 00:04:01
8 Ludivine Loze 00:04:01
9 Mathilde Favre 00:04:01
10 Mayalen Noriega Belausteguigoitia 00:04:22
11 Belén López Morales 00:04:22
12 Cristina Navarro Tapia 00:04:22
13 Lourdes Cayetano 00:04:27
14 Silvia Tirado Márquez 00:05:31
15 Joana Eslava Fernández 00:05:31
16 Ana Gonçalves 00:06:48
17 Mar Solera García 00:06:48
18 Irene Usabiaga Balerdi 00:06:48

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]

1 Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz 01:45:25
2 Eider Merino Cortazar m.t.
3 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez 00:02:26
4 María San José Tejerina 00:03:15
5 Ane Iriarte Lasa 00:03:15
6 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste 00:03:15
7 Zuriñe Viana Espeso 00:04:42
8 Ziortza Isasi Cristóbal 00:05:40

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]

1 Eider Unanue Elorza 00:51:38
2 Nerea Iturriaga González 00:00:01
3 Naia Leonet Irureta 00:00:20
4 Paula Lanz Blázquez 00:00:20
5 Lidia Barba Frutos 00:00:28
6 Nahia Domínguez Iribarren 00:00:33
7 Coral Casado Ortiz 00:00:49
8 María Calderón Fernández 00:00:49
9 Julia Rodríguez Martín 00:01:12
10 Rocío Núñez Noriega 00:01:12
11 Ainara Simón Campos 00:01:15
12 Olatz Agorria Etxebarria 00:01:18
13 Cristina Bru Clotet 00:01:24
14 Arantza Dilla Unzueta 00:01:42
15 Lidia Tejedor Puente 00:01:43
16 Gloria Álvarez Martínez 00:02:27
17 Gudane Araiz Eguirre 00:02:52
18 Lide Lujanbio Olasagasti 00:02:52
19 Izaro Iraolagoitia Etxabe 00:03:19
20 Candela García García 00:03:38
21 Eva Pecharromán Vega 00:03:57
22 Paula Díaz López 00:04:10
23 Sara García Domingo 00:04:17
24 Irene Ayerra Balduz 00:04:21
25 Alicia Bolado Gómez 00:04:53
26 Enara López Gallastegi 00:04:53
27 Covadonga Collado Vega 00:05:50
28 Amaia León Etxaburu 00:06:11
29 Sara del Llano González 00:06:37
30 Alba Prado Iglesias 00:06:39
31 Itsaso Ahechu Garro 00:07:02
32 Maialen López Ábrego 00:07:02
33 Goiaz Argoitia Gallastegi 00:07:02
34 Lucía Bastida Natividad 00:07:18

[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]