CiclismoFem: Carrera


<- Volver a calendario
II Trofeo Gobierno de La Rioja (Villamediana de Iregua) 2012 – 1.15.1
La Rioja, 09/07

[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]

1 Yulia Ilinykh 02:52:31
2 Joanne Hogan m.t.
3 Anna Potokina 00:02:14
4 Belén López Morales 00:03:20
5 Cristina Navarro Tapia 00:03:22
6 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil 00:03:34
7 Ana Usabiaga Balerdi 00:06:25
8 Anna Sanchis Chafer 00:06:25
9 Eneritz Iturriagaetxebarria Mazaga 00:06:25
10 Ane Santesteban González 00:06:25
11 Cristina Alcalde Huertanos 00:06:25
12 Lourdes Cayetano 00:06:25
13 Tania Martínez Gual 00:06:25
14 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga 00:06:25
15 Lucía González Blanco 00:06:25
16 Sandra Santanyes Murillo 00:06:54
17 Amaia Martioda Lizarralde 00:06:59
18 Gloria Rodríguez Sánchez 00:07:46
19 Mar Solera García 00:09:32
20 Anna Planas García 00:12:18

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]

1 Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz 01:55:21
2 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez m.t.
3 María San José Tejerina m.t.
4 Eider Merino Cortazar m.t.
5 Ziortza Isasi Cristóbal m.t.
6 Elena Lloret Llinares m.t.
7 Mar Santandreu Riera m.t.
8 Ane Iriarte Lasa m.t.
9 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste m.t.
10 Ariadna Trias Jordán m.t.
11 Elisabet Bru Clotet m.t.
12 Alicia González Blanco m.t.
13 Louise Borthwick m.t.
14 Maite Hernández Rodríguez m.t.
15 Celia Díaz Salazar Escuderos m.t.
16 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero m.t.
17 Ana Ladero Rubio 00:01:21
18 Eva Álvarez Regueiro 00:01:21
19 Zuriñe Viana Espeso 00:02:43
20 Mamen Marlasca Moreno 00:02:43
21 Júlia Torres 00:02:45
22 Paula Mora Fernández 00:02:48
23 Nuria Lage Julia 00:03:12
24 Carolina Casasnovas Bisbal 00:05:15
25 Irati Intxaurraga Urrutxua 00:05:53
26 Lydia Pérez Carbayo 00:05:53
27 Irene Loizate 00:05:53

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]

1 Alba Teruel Ribes 00:59:34
2 Flora Gillies m.t.
3 Arantza Dilla Unzueta m.t.
4 Elisabet Escursell Valero m.t.
5 Eider Unanue Elorza m.t.
6 Coral Casado Ortiz m.t.
7 Mireia Orengo Llàcer 00:00:04
8 Aina Sureda Morey 00:00:06
9 Elisabet Llabrés Ferrer 00:00:06
10 Celia López Abellán 00:00:10
11 May Quintero García 00:00:10
12 Empar Fèlix Tur 00:00:10
13 Olatz Agorria Etxebarria 00:00:10
14 Teresa Ripoll Sabaté 00:00:14
15 Nahia Domínguez Iribarren 00:00:14
16 Paula Díaz López 00:00:20
17 María Calderón Fernández 00:00:24
18 Anna Escorigüela Suñer 00:00:30
19 Paula Lanz Blázquez 00:00:32
20 Esther Villaret Reche 00:00:36
21 Naia Leonet Irureta 00:00:52
22 Cristina Bru Clotet 00:01:26
23 Cristina Martínez Bonafé 00:01:30
24 Paula Paredes Asensio 00:01:32
25 Ainara Simón Campos 00:01:34
26 Carmen Utrabo Polo 00:01:34
27 Alicia Bolado Gómez 00:01:34
28 María del Mar López Mercé 00:01:38
29 Candela García García 00:01:38
30 Laura Méndez García 00:01:38
31 Paula Pérez Álvarez 00:01:38
32 Laura Cuenca Salazar 00:01:42
33 Eva Pecharromán Vega 00:01:42
34 Gloria Álvarez Martínez 00:01:42
35 Lide Lujanbio Olasagasti 00:01:42
36 Lidia Tejedor Puente 00:01:46
37 Carme Sureda Morey 00:01:48
38 Yaiza Aguirre Canales 00:01:50
39 Rocío Núñez Noriega 00:01:54
40 Noelia Fernández López 00:01:56
41 Itsaso Ahechu Garro 00:02:16
42 Sara García Domingo 00:02:34
43 Lucía Bastida Natividad 00:03:10
44 Izaro Iraolagoitia Etxabe 00:03:20
45 Asumpta Hernández Santiago 00:05:06
46 Vasilka Georgieva Taushanova 00:05:12
47 Alba Morales García 00:06:24
48 Enara López Gallastegi 00:06:24
49 Covadonga Collado Vega 00:06:30
50 Leyre López Martín 00:07:06
51 Desirée Hernández Benavent 00:07:10
52 Maialen López Ábrego 00:09:08
53 Mireya Martínez 00:12:52
54 Laura López Romero 00:12:52
55 Goiaz Argoitia Gallastegi 00:13:12
56 Xandra Martínez de Alegría 00:13:16
57 Meritxell Aragonés Mingarro 00:14:58
58 María García 00:18:22
59 Lara Sánchez González 00:18:41

[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]