CiclismoFem: Carrera


<- Volver a calendario
VIII Billabona-Zizurkil Sari Nagusia 2012 – 1.15.1
Euskadi, 17/06

[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]

1 Anna Sanchis Chafer 02:31:18
2 Leire Olaberria Dorronsoro 00:00:38
3 Ane Santesteban González 00:02:55
4 Joanne Hogan 00:03:08
5 Anna Potokina 00:03:16
6 Anna Ramírez Bauxell 00:03:47
7 Irene San Sebastian Lasa 00:04:16
8 Cristina Alcalde Huertanos 00:04:16
9 Ana Usabiaga Balerdi 00:04:29
10 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil 00:04:29
11 Lucía González Blanco 00:04:29
12 María Rosa Titos 00:04:29
13 Veronique Anselmo de Bastos 00:05:04
14 Belén López Morales 00:05:04
15 Ludivine Loze 00:05:04
16 Amaia Martioda Lizarralde 00:05:41

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]

1 Eider Merino Cortazar 01:50:05
2 Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz 00:00:29
3 Alicia González Blanco 00:00:29
4 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez 00:00:29
5 Ziortza Isasi Cristóbal 00:00:42
6 María San José Tejerina 00:00:42
7 Ariadna Trias Jordán 00:00:42
8 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste 00:00:42
9 Zuriñe Viana Espeso 00:01:17
10 Ane Iriarte Lasa 00:01:17
11 Carolina Casasnovas Bisbal 00:01:17
12 Mar Santandreu Riera 00:01:58
13 Elisabet Bru Clotet 00:02:46

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]

1 Alba Teruel Ribes 00:44:57
2 Elisabet Escursell Valero m.t.
3 Mireia Orengo Llàcer m.t.
4 Teresa Ripoll Sabaté m.t.
5 Empar Fèlix Tur m.t.
6 Nahia Domínguez Iribarren m.t.
7 Eider Unanue Elorza m.t.
8 Naia Leonet Irureta m.t.
9 Olatz Agorria Etxebarria m.t.
10 María Calderón Fernández m.t.
11 May Quintero García m.t.
12 Arantza Dilla Unzueta m.t.
13 Elisabet Llabrés Ferrer m.t.
14 Esther Villaret Reche m.t.
15 Nerea Iturriaga González m.t.
16 Laura Méndez García 00:00:25
17 Gudane Araiz Eguirre 00:00:25
18 Helena Romero Alonso 00:00:25
19 Cristina Bru Clotet 00:00:25
20 María del Mar López Mercé 00:00:25
21 Gloria Álvarez Martínez 00:01:13
22 Coral Casado Ortiz 00:01:13
23 Izaro Iraolagoitia Etxabe 00:01:13
24 Lide Lujanbio Olasagasti 00:01:45
25 Alicia Bolado Gómez 00:01:45
26 Eva Pecharromán Vega 00:01:56
27 Paula Lanz Blázquez 00:02:23
28 Paula Pérez Álvarez 00:02:47
29 Julia Rodríguez Martín 00:02:51
30 Rocío Núñez Noriega 00:03:09
31 Laura Cuenca Salazar 00:03:09
32 Margarita López Llull 00:04:20
33 Lidia Barba Frutos 00:04:33
34 Anna Escorigüela Suñer 00:04:40
35 Candela García García 00:05:08
36 Enara López Gallastegi 00:05:08
37 Irene Ayerra Balduz 00:05:08
38 Lidia Tejedor Puente 00:05:08
39 Paula Paredes Asensio 00:05:08
40 Asumpta Hernández Santiago 00:05:17
41 Amaia León Etxaburu 00:05:21
42 Goiaz Argoitia Gallastegi 00:05:24

[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]