CiclismoFem: Carrera

<- Volver a calendario
III Osintxuko Emakumeen Proba 2012 – 1.15.1
Euskadi, 16/06
[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]
1 Joanne Hogan 02:21:47
2 Anna Ramírez Bauxell 00:00:21
3 Leire Olaberria Dorronsoro 00:00:23
4 Ana Usabiaga Balerdi 00:00:23
5 Sara Ortiz Mato 00:00:23
6 Anna Sanchis Chafer 00:00:23
7 Belén López Morales 00:00:23
8 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil 00:00:23
9 Eneritz Iturriagaetxebarria Mazaga 00:00:23
10 Lucía González Blanco 00:00:23
11 Anna Potokina 00:00:23
12 Cristina Navarro Tapia 00:00:23
13 Paola Muñoz Grandón 00:00:23
14 Ane Santesteban González 00:00:23
15 Irene San Sebastian Lasa 00:00:23
16 Cristina Alcalde Huertanos 00:00:23
17 Andrea Fraile Mas 00:00:23
18 Andreia Ponte 00:00:23
19 Tania Martínez Gual 00:00:23
20 Silvia Tirado Márquez 00:00:23
21 Joana Patricio 00:00:23
22 Amaia Martioda Lizarralde 00:00:23
23 Cristina Aznar Torres 00:00:23
24 Veronique Anselmo de Bastos 00:00:23
25 Carolina Giménez 00:00:23
26 María Rosa Titos 00:00:23
27 Maite Murgia Ioldi 00:00:23
28 Irene Usabiaga Balerdi 00:00:23
29 Ainhoa Candil Pascual 00:00:23
30 Mar Solera García 00:00:23
31 Ludivine Loze 00:00:44
32 Leticia Galán Puerto 00:00:53
33 Estibalitz García 00:00:53
34 Lide Larrañaga Gorrotxategi 00:00:53
35 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga 00:01:12
36 Mireia Epelde Bikendi 00:01:12
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]
1 Alicia González Blanco 01:22:10
2 Ziortza Isasi Cristóbal m.t.
3 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez m.t.
4 Alba Agudo Sarraga m.t.
5 Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz m.t.
6 Maite Hernández Rodríguez m.t.
7 Elisabet Bru Clotet m.t.
8 María San José Tejerina m.t.
9 Ana Ladero Rubio m.t.
10 Carolina Casasnovas Bisbal m.t.
11 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste m.t.
12 Eider Merino Cortazar m.t.
13 Ane Iriarte Lasa m.t.
14 Júlia Torres m.t.
15 Mar Santandreu Riera m.t.
16 Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero m.t.
17 Zuriñe Viana Espeso m.t.
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]
1 Mireia Orengo Llàcer 00:51:59
2 Elisabet Escursell Valero m.t.
3 Eider Unanue Elorza m.t.
4 Empar Fèlix Tur m.t.
5 Laura Méndez García m.t.
6 Alba Teruel Ribes m.t.
7 Gudane Araiz Eguirre m.t.
8 Arantza Dilla Unzueta m.t.
9 Olatz Agorria Etxebarria m.t.
10 María Calderón Fernández m.t.
11 Teresa Ripoll Sabaté m.t.
12 Eva Pecharromán Vega m.t.
13 Cristina Martínez Bonafé m.t.
14 Nerea Iturriaga González m.t.
15 Helena Romero Alonso m.t.
16 Naia Leonet Irureta m.t.
17 Nahia Domínguez Iribarren m.t.
18 Lidia Barba Frutos m.t.
19 Gloria Álvarez Martínez m.t.
20 May Quintero García m.t.
21 Esther Villaret Reche m.t.
22 Izaro Iraolagoitia Etxabe m.t.
23 Coral Casado Ortiz m.t.
24 Cristina Bru Clotet m.t.
25 Rocío Núñez Noriega m.t.
26 Paula Lanz Blázquez m.t.
27 Lide Lujanbio Olasagasti m.t.
28 María del Mar López Mercé m.t.
29 Laura Cuenca Salazar m.t.
30 Patricia Solera Barreres m.t.
31 Margarita López Llull m.t.
32 Elisabet Llabrés Ferrer 00:00:13
33 Julia Rodríguez Martín 00:00:13
34 Carmen Utrabo Polo 00:00:13
35 Anna Escorigüela Suñer 00:00:13
36 Paula Pérez Álvarez 00:00:13
37 Candela García García 00:00:21
38 Lucía Bastida Natividad 00:00:21
39 Paula Paredes Asensio 00:00:21
40 Asumpta Hernández Santiago 00:00:38
41 Vasilka Georgieva Taushanova 00:02:36
42 Lidia Tejedor Puente 00:02:54
43 Sara García Domingo 00:02:54
44 Alicia Bolado Gómez 00:02:54
[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]