CiclismoFem: Carrera

<- Volver a calendario
I Trofeo Óscar Sevilla (Ossa de Montiel) 2012 – 1.15.1
Castilla-La Mancha, 12/05
[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]
1 Anna Ramírez Bauxell 02:42:56
2 Yulia Ilinykh 00:00:38
3 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil 00:01:24
4 Lucía González Blanco 00:02:12
5 Ane Santesteban González 00:02:12
6 Anna Sanchis Chafer 00:02:17
7 Cristina Navarro Tapia 00:02:28
8 Eneritz Iturriagaetxebarria Mazaga 00:03:07
9 Joanne Hogan 00:03:07
10 Anna Potokina 00:03:07
11 Ana Usabiaga Balerdi 00:05:02
12 Bárbara Judit Antón Alfaro 00:05:02
13 Sandra Antón Santana 00:05:02
14 Silvia Tirado Márquez 00:05:02
15 María José Haro Maturana 00:05:02
16 María Alba Xandri Suets 00:05:02
17 Mar Solera García 00:05:02
18 Veronique Anselmo de Bastos 00:05:17
19 Mireia Epelde Bikendi 00:05:58
20 Rute Costa 00:08:24
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]
1 Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz 01:55:13
2 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez m.t.
3 Alicia González Blanco 00:00:54
4 Ziortza Isasi Cristóbal 00:02:40
5 Elena Lloret Llinares 00:02:45
6 Maite Hernández Rodríguez 00:02:45
7 Eider Merino Cortazar 00:02:45
8 María San José Tejerina 00:02:45
9 Ariadna Trias Jordán 00:02:45
10 Mar Santandreu Riera 00:03:00
11 Elisabet Bru Clotet 00:04:36
12 Eva Álvarez Regueiro 00:04:36
13 Ana Ladero Rubio 00:04:36
14 Carolina Casasnovas Bisbal 00:04:44
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]
1 Alba Teruel Ribes 01:00:23
2 Mireia Orengo Llàcer m.t.
3 María Calderón Fernández m.t.
4 May Quintero García m.t.
5 Coral Casado Ortiz m.t.
6 Empar Fèlix Tur m.t.
7 Elisabet Escursell Valero m.t.
8 Eider Unanue Elorza m.t.
9 Paula Díaz López 00:00:09
10 Arantza Dilla Unzueta 00:00:09
11 Julia Rodríguez Martín 00:00:20
12 Esther Villaret Reche 00:00:20
13 Cristina Martínez Bonafé 00:01:08
14 Marina Cerezo Fortuna 00:01:08
15 Lidia Barba Frutos 00:01:08
16 Laura Méndez García 00:01:08
17 Nahia Domínguez Iribarren 00:01:08
18 Lidia Tejedor Puente 00:01:08
19 María del Mar López Mercé 00:01:08
20 Celia López Abellán 00:01:08
21 Paula Lanz Blázquez 00:01:08
22 Gloria Álvarez Martínez 00:01:08
23 Lide Lujanbio Olasagasti 00:01:08
24 Teresa Ripoll Sabaté 00:01:08
25 Paula Paredes Asensio 00:01:08
26 Sara García Domingo 00:01:08
27 Carmen Utrabo Polo 00:01:08
28 Rocío Núñez Noriega 00:01:18
29 Izaro Iraolagoitia Etxabe 00:01:18
30 Asumpta Hernández Santiago 00:01:34
31 Cristina Bru Clotet 00:01:34
32 Andrea Tari Blasco 00:02:52
33 Tània Sánchez 00:02:52
34 Vasilka Georgieva Taushanova 00:03:03
35 Alicia Bolado Gómez 00:03:03
36 Noelia Fernández López 00:03:03
37 Dakota Gras 00:03:12
38 Candela García García 00:03:15
39 Desirée Hernández Benavent 00:03:22
40 Meritxell Aragonés Mingarro 00:03:52
41 Leyre López Martín 00:03:52
42 Covadonga Collado Vega 00:04:52
43 Alba Morales García 00:04:52
44 Laura López Romero 00:04:52
45 Lara Sánchez González 00:08:17
[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]