CiclismoFem: Carrera

<- Volver a calendario
VII Gran Premio Ciudad de Elda 2016 – 1.15.1
Comunitat Valenciana, 15/05
[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]
1 Anna Ramírez Bauxell Lointek 02:22:08
2 Alba Teruel Ribes Lointek 00:00:01
3 Lise Olivier Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:01
4 Rocío del Alba García Martínez Lointek 00:00:13
5 Esther Villaret Reche Koryo Car-Hyundai 00:00:13
6 Heidi Dalton Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:13
7 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:13
8 Roos Hoogeboom Bizkaia-Durango 00:02:02
9 Mar Bonnín Palou Lointek 00:02:02
10 Ludy Yakeline Correa BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:02:02
11 Aurore Verhoeven Lointek 00:02:02
12 Mavi García Cañellas Bizkaia-Durango 00:02:02
13 Anna Kiesenhofer Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:02:02
14 Ziortza Isasi Cristóbal Bioracer 00:02:02
15 Eider Merino Cortazar Lointek 00:02:02
16 Lorena Llamas García Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:02:02
17 Ana Usabiaga Balerdi Eustrak-Euskadi 00:02:02
18 Patricia Nicolás Valera Uniformes Murcia 00:02:02
19 Beatriu Gómez Franquet Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:02:02
20 Laura Méndez García BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:02:02
21 María Gomis Sifré 00:02:02
22 Cristina Martínez Bonafé Lointek 00:02:04
23 Lorena Ordiñana Pérez BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:02:04
24 María José Gómez López CC Cidade de Lugo 02:04:00
25 Cristina Bru Clotet BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:02:04
26 Belén López Morales Lointek 00:02:04
27 Margarita López Llull Bizkaia-Durango 00:02:04
28 Tania Martínez Gual 00:02:04
29 Olatz Agorria Etxebarria Bioracer 00:02:04
30 Mireia Orengo Llàcer BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:02:04
31 Esther Muñoz Martín BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:02:04
32 Elisabet Llabrés Ferrer Lointek 00:02:04
33 Lorena Sanín Sánchez CC Cidade de Lugo 00:02:04
34 Elisabet Escursell Valero Bizkaia-Durango 00:02:04
35 Teresa Ripoll Sabaté Lointek 00:02:16
36 Andrea Fraile Mas BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:02:17
37 Paula Lanz Blázquez Bizkaia-Durango 00:02:18
38 Irene Usabiaga Balerdi Eustrak-Euskadi 00:02:19
39 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste Bizkaia-Durango 00:02:21
40 Paula Díaz López Guttrans 00:02:21
41 Gloria Rodríguez Sánchez Lointek 00:02:21
42 Empar Fèlix Tur Lointek 00:02:21
43 Paula Sanmartín Rodríguez Bioracer 00:02:55
44 Pilar Núñez Villadeamigo Uniformes Murcia 00:08:12
45 Olga Alexandra Roca Torres 00:08:36
46 Carmela Rufanges 00:10:37
47 María San José Tejerina Bioracer 00:14:12
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]
1 Maialen Aramendia Telleria CAF Transport Engineering 01:48:21
2 Sandra Alonso Domínguez Bioracer m.t.
3 Rosalía Ortiz Hano E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada m.t.
4 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa Gaursa-Renault m.t.
5 Sofía Rodríguez Revert Koryo Car-Hyundai m.t.
6 Nekane Gómez Ramos Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide m.t.
7 Cristina Soler Llàcer Sopela m.t.
8 Salomé Mazuela Arenas Sopela m.t.
9 Berta Orozco Cabrera Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium m.t.
10 Maddi Amondarain Gaztañaga Limousin Cartonajes m.t.
11 Yurani Blanco Calbet Sopela m.t.
12 Ruth Pérez Mangas CAF Transport Engineering m.t.
13 Míriam Gardachal Bozal Sopela m.t.
14 Eukene Larrarte Arteaga Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide m.t.
15 Isabel Martín Martín Guttrans m.t.
16 Andrea Tomé Vacas CC Cidade de Lugo m.t.
17 Lucía Polo Jiménez E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada m.t.
18 Sara Martín Martín Sopela m.t.
19 Isabel Ferreres Navarro Koryo Car-Hyundai m.t.
20 Paula Suárez Chasco Sopela 00:00:06
21 Laura Álvarez Álvarez Guttrans 00:00:06
22 María Mangas Alonso E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:00:13
23 Niki de Wit Pérez Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:00:13
24 Judit González Reina Catema.cat 00:00:13
25 Laura Tenorio Herrero Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:00:13
26 Esperanza Paredes Alarcón Sopela 00:01:50
27 Mireia Muñoz Pérez Bioracer 00:01:50
28 Alba Fernández Rozas Bioracer 00:02:35
29 Irene Barreiro Sánchez Guttrans 00:08:35
30 María Gil Iborra Bioracer 00:11:34
31 Jessica Castellón López CC Roldán-Llopis-Ciclos Martos 00:23:41
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]
1 Alba Gómez Izquierdo Koryo Car-Hyundai 01:10:42
2 Melisa Gómiz Pérez CC Almoradí m.t.
3 Saioa Gil Ranero Bioracer m.t.
4 Carolina Esteban Fernández E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada m.t.
5 Sara Yusto Sánchez Bioracer m.t.
6 Paula Soler Llàcer Sopela m.t.
7 Zoe Garrido Correa CC Roldán-Llopis-Ciclos Martos m.t.
8 Natalia Puga García Francisco Árbol m.t.
9 Laura Márquez Moreno Francisco Árbol m.t.
10 Izarne Maioz Mujika Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide m.t.
11 Mireia Trias Jordán Catema.cat m.t.
12 Amaia Lartitegi Ormazabal CAF Transport Engineering m.t.
13 Naia Amondarain Gaztañaga Limousin Cartonajes m.t.
14 Ariadna Nevado Gimeno Asesores de Navarra-Bajo Aragón m.t.
15 Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana Catema.cat m.t.
16 Nerea Ruiz Soto Catema.cat m.t.
17 Ana Monfort Samper Asesores de Navarra-Bajo Aragón m.t.
18 Andreina Pérez Bujia CC Roldán-Llopis-Ciclos Martos m.t.
19 Sara Bonillo Talens Koryo Car-Hyundai m.t.
20 María Brizuela Villayandre Bioracer m.t.
21 Julia Velázquez Delgado E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada m.t.
22 Arantxa Garikano Lopetegi Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide m.t.
23 Alba Blanco Roo CC Barbanza m.t.
24 Lorena de la Fuente Alcalde E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada m.t.
25 Marina Asueta Solorzano Luyma m.t.
26 Thais Montes Varela 00:00:06
27 Carla Fernández Torres 00:00:06
28 Itziar Álvarez Iglesias Luyma 00:00:06
29 Marina Beltrán Luna CC Roldán-Llopis-Ciclos Martos 00:00:06
30 Diana Pérez Pérez 00:00:06
31 Claudia Puente Sierra E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:00:06
32 Garazi Erostarbe Ugarte Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:06
33 Lucía Navarrete Morales Francisco Árbol 00:00:06
34 Zuriñe de la Fuente Maza Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:00:06
35 Celia Bautista Ayllón E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:00:06
36 Sara Grañana Sorli 00:00:15
37 Paula de Pablo Ruiz 00:00:16
38 Laura Fernández Martín Francisco Árbol 00:00:32
39 Alexandra Moreno Roca 00:01:09
40 Silvia Bárcena Ruiz Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:01:09
41 Joana Irastorza Miranda CAF Transport Engineering 00:01:09
42 Amara Hernández Álvarez E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:01:37
43 Paula Faraldo Moral Autronic 00:05:00
[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]