CiclismoFem: Carrera


<- Volver a calendario
II Trofeo Ría de Marín 2016 – 1.15.1
Galicia, 06/08

[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]

1 Mavi García Cañellas Bizkaia-Durango 03:04:06
2 Lorena Llamas García Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:00:22
3 Eider Merino Cortazar Lointek 00:02:29
4 Rocío del Alba García Martínez Lointek 00:03:07
5 Roos Hoogeboom Bizkaia-Durango 00:03:20
6 Rocío Gamonal Ferrera Bioracer 00:03:34
7 Anna Kiesenhofer Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:03:54
8 Cristina Martínez Bonafé Lointek 00:05:54
9 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste Bizkaia-Durango 00:06:31
10 Irati Idirin Egaña Bizkaia-Durango 00:07:08
11 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez Bizkaia-Durango 00:07:39
12 Celia Carpinteiro Selección portuguesa 00:08:03
13 Alicia González Blanco Lointek 00:08:11
14 Patricia Nicolás Valera Uniformes Murcia 00:09:01
15 Belén López Morales Lointek 00:09:31
16 Lara Lois García 00:09:31
17 Chus Barros Fernández 00:10:11
18 Liliana Jesus Selección portuguesa 00:10:46
19 Ana Tomas Selección portuguesa 00:11:02
20 Ilda Pereira BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:11:22
21 Ana Valido 00:12:17
22 Elisabet Llabrés Ferrer Lointek 00:12:23
23 Esther Muñoz Martín BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:12:31
24 Cristina Navarro Tapia Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:12:58
25 Lorena Ordiñana Pérez 00:13:06
26 Paula Sanmartín Rodríguez Bioracer 00:13:48
27 Rita Soares Selección portuguesa 00:13:53
28 Silvia Deira Barcala CC Cidade de Lugo 00:16:03
29 Dafné Theroux Izquierdo BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:16:30
30 María José Gómez López CC Cidade de Lugo 00:17:54
31 Elisabet Escursell Valero Bizkaia-Durango 00:20:17

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]

1 Sara Martín Martín Sopela 03:10:00
2 Míriam Gardachal Bozal Sopela 00:00:50
3 Marta Branco 00:01:00
4 Sofía Rodríguez Revert Koryo Car-Hyundai 00:02:17
5 Soraia Silva 00:02:36
6 Maialen Aramendia Telleria CAF Transport Engineering 00:02:48
7 Esther Cañete Bielsa Sopela 00:03:25
8 Irene Trabazo Bragado Ottoman 00:04:27
9 Sandra Alonso Domínguez Bioracer 00:04:47
10 Isabel Martín Martín Guttrans 00:04:59
11 Berta Orozco Cabrera Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:06:40
12 Eukene Larrarte Arteaga Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:08:27
13 Andrea Tomé Vacas CC Cidade de Lugo 00:09:27
14 Paula Suárez Chasco Sopela 00:09:35
15 Carla Puig Ventura Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:10:17
16 Ruth Pérez Mangas CAF Transport Engineering 00:10:47
17 Nekane Gómez Ramos Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:11:01
18 Laura Tenorio Herrero Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:11:32
19 Salomé Mazuela Arenas Sopela 00:11:40

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]

1 Alba Gómez Izquierdo Koryo Car-Hyundai 01:07:36
2 Raquel Silva Selección portuguesa 00:00:14
3 Amaia Lartitegi Ormazabal CAF Transport Engineering 00:00:14
4 Carla Fernández Torres 00:00:23
5 Nadia Henrique Oliveira 00:00:23
6 Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana Catema.cat 00:00:23
7 Arantxa Garikano Lopetegi Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:34
8 Carolina Esteban Fernández E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:00:46
9 Andere Basterra Aspe Sopela 00:00:49
10 Irantzu Beloki Arcelus Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:52
11 Lorena de la Fuente Alcalde E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:00:54
12 María Brizuela Villayandre Bioracer 00:00:54
13 Amara Hernández Álvarez E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:00:54
14 Mireia Trias Jordán Catema.cat 00:00:54
15 Garazi Erostarbe Ugarte Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:54
16 Claudia Puente Sierra E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:00:54
17 María Banlles Santamaría Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:00:54
18 Sara Yusto Sánchez Bioracer 00:01:10
19 Esther Collado Fernández Bilox 00:01:10
20 Melisa Gómiz Pérez CC Almoradí 00:01:21
21 Jessica Ribeiro Selección portuguesa 00:01:28
22 Margarida Martins 00:01:42
23 Alba Blanco Roo CC Barbanza 00:01:42
24 Paula Faraldo Moral Autronic 00:01:55
25 Nerea Ruiz Soto Catema.cat 00:02:03
26 Natalia Puga García Francisco Árbol 00:02:44
27 Laura Márquez Moreno Francisco Árbol 00:02:44
28 Itziar Álvarez Iglesias Luyma 00:03:36
29 María del Llano González Guttrans 00:03:47
30 Paula de Pablo Ruiz 00:03:47
31 Izarne Maioz Mujika Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:04:01
32 María Correa Rubio CC O Rosal 00:04:01
33 Laura Fernández Martín Francisco Árbol 00:04:01
34 Raquel Rodrigues Antunes 00:04:46
35 Carmen Bello 00:04:46
36 Ana Belén Domínguez Estévez Ottoman 00:00:00
37 Joana Irastorza Miranda CAF Transport Engineering 00:00:00
38 María Ruiz Ortega Francisco Árbol 00:00:00
39 Ainhara Salas Andrés Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:00:00
40 Celia Bautista Ayllón E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:00:00

[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]