CiclismoFem: Carrera

<- Volver a calendario
II Trofeo Ría de Marín – 1.15.1
Galicia, /
[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]
1 Mavi García Cañellas 03:04:06
2 Lorena Llamas García 00:00:22
3 Eider Merino Cortazar 00:02:29
4 Rocío del Alba García Martínez 00:03:07
5 Roos Hoogeboom 00:03:20
6 Rocío Gamonal Ferrera 00:03:34
7 Anna Kiesenhofer 00:03:54
8 Cristina Martínez Bonafé 00:05:54
9 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste 00:06:31
10 Irati Idirin Egaña 00:07:08
11 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez 00:07:39
12 Celia Carpinteiro 00:08:03
13 Alicia González Blanco 00:08:11
14 Patricia Nicolás Valera 00:09:01
15 Belén López Morales 00:09:31
16 Lara Lois García 00:09:31
17 Chus Barros Fernández 00:10:11
18 Liliana Jesus 00:10:46
19 Ana Tomas 00:11:02
20 Ilda Pereira 00:11:22
21 Ana Valido 00:12:17
22 Elisabet Llabrés Ferrer 00:12:23
23 Esther Muñoz Martín 00:12:31
24 Cristina Navarro Tapia 00:12:58
25 Lorena Ordiñana Pérez 00:13:06
26 Paula Sanmartín Rodríguez 00:13:48
27 Rita Soares 00:13:53
28 Silvia Deira Barcala 00:16:03
29 Dafné Theroux Izquierdo 00:16:30
30 María José Gómez López 00:17:54
31 Elisabet Escursell Valero 00:20:17
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]
1 Sara Martín Martín 03:10:00
2 Míriam Gardachal Bozal 00:00:50
3 Marta Branco 00:01:00
4 Sofía Rodríguez Revert 00:02:17
5 Soraia Silva 00:02:36
6 Maialen Aramendia Telleria 00:02:48
7 Esther Cañete Bielsa 00:03:25
8 Irene Trabazo Bragado 00:04:27
9 Sandra Alonso Domínguez 00:04:47
10 Isabel Martín Martín 00:04:59
11 Berta Orozco Cabrera 00:06:40
12 Eukene Larrarte Arteaga 00:08:27
13 Andrea Tomé Vacas 00:09:27
14 Paula Suárez Chasco 00:09:35
15 Carla Puig Ventura 00:10:17
16 Ruth Pérez Mangas 00:10:47
17 Nekane Gómez Ramos 00:11:01
18 Laura Tenorio Herrero 00:11:32
19 Salomé Mazuela Arenas 00:11:40
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]
1 Alba Gómez Izquierdo 01:07:36
2 Raquel Silva 00:00:14
3 Amaia Lartitegi Ormazabal 00:00:14
4 Carla Fernández Torres 00:00:23
5 Nadia Henrique Oliveira 00:00:23
6 Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana 00:00:23
7 Arantxa Garikano Lopetegi 00:00:34
8 Carolina Esteban Fernández 00:00:46
9 Andere Basterra Aspe 00:00:49
10 Irantzu Beloki Arcelus 00:00:52
11 Lorena de la Fuente Alcalde 00:00:54
12 María Brizuela Villayandre 00:00:54
13 Amara Hernández Álvarez 00:00:54
14 Mireia Trias Jordán 00:00:54
15 Garazi Erostarbe Ugarte 00:00:54
16 Claudia Puente Sierra 00:00:54
17 María Banlles Santamaría 00:00:54
18 Sara Yusto Sánchez 00:01:10
19 Esther Collado Fernández 00:01:10
20 Melisa Gómiz Pérez 00:01:21
21 Jessica Ribeiro 00:01:28
22 Margarida Martins 00:01:42
23 Alba Blanco Roo 00:01:42
24 Paula Faraldo Moral 00:01:55
25 Nerea Ruiz Soto 00:02:03
26 Natalia Puga García 00:02:44
27 Laura Márquez Moreno 00:02:44
28 Itziar Álvarez Iglesias 00:03:36
29 María del Llano González 00:03:47
30 Paula de Pablo Ruiz 00:03:47
31 Izarne Maioz Mujika 00:04:01
32 María Correa Rubio 00:04:01
33 Laura Fernández Martín 00:04:01
34 Raquel Rodrigues Antunes 00:04:46
35 Carmen Bello 00:04:46
36 Ana Belén Domínguez Estévez 00:00:00
37 Joana Irastorza Miranda 00:00:00
38 María Ruiz Ortega 00:00:00
39 Ainhara Salas Andrés 00:00:00
40 Celia Bautista Ayllón 00:00:00
[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]