CiclismoFem: Carrera

<- Volver a calendario
VI Trofeo Gobierno de La Rioja (Entrena) – 1.15.1/EH
La Rioja, /
[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]
1 Mavi García Cañellas 03:00:14
2 Eider Merino Cortazar 00:00:37
3 Lorena Llamas García 00:00:41
4 Anna Kiesenhofer 00:01:03
5 Lise Olivier 00:01:03
6 Alicia González Blanco 00:01:03
7 Roos Hoogeboom 00:01:03
8 Heidi Dalton 00:01:03
9 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil 00:01:08
10 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste 00:01:08
11 Anna Ramírez Bauxell 00:01:13
12 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez 00:01:27
13 Lucía González Blanco 00:01:32
14 Coral Casado Ortiz 00:02:40
15 Ana Usabiaga Balerdi 00:02:40
16 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga 00:02:47
17 Rocío del Alba García Martínez 00:02:50
18 Anna Pujol Muñoz 00:02:53
19 Beatriu Gómez Franquet 00:02:54
20 Valentina Monsalve Giraudo 00:03:05
21 Cristina Martínez Bonafé 00:03:17
22 Olatz Agorria Etxebarria 00:03:26
23 Alba Teruel Ribes 00:03:41
24 Cristina Navarro Tapia 00:08:01
25 Esther Villaret Reche 00:08:01
26 Tina Castanyer 00:08:04
27 Ana Valido 00:08:04
28 María Casanova Fernández 00:08:05
29 Esther Muñoz Martín 00:08:05
30 Sandra Moral Ventosinos 00:08:13
31 Elisabet Llabrés Ferrer 00:08:13
32 Irene Usabiaga Balerdi 00:08:16
33 Mar Bonnín Palou 00:08:16
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]
1 Sandra Alonso Domínguez 01:59:17
2 Míriam Gardachal Bozal 00:00:05
3 Maialen Aramendia Telleria 00:01:37
4 Salomé Mazuela Arenas 00:01:37
5 Sofía Rodríguez Revert 00:01:40
6 Berta Orozco Cabrera 00:01:41
7 Isabel Martín Martín 00:01:41
8 Isabel Ferreres Navarro 00:01:41
9 Paula Suárez Chasco 00:01:56
10 Eukene Larrarte Arteaga 00:02:12
11 Cristina Soler Llàcer 00:02:16
12 Irene Trabazo Bragado 00:03:41
13 Maddi Amondarain Gaztañaga 00:06:47
14 Nekane Gómez Ramos 00:06:47
15 Esther Cañete Bielsa 00:06:51
16 Ruth Pérez Mangas 00:06:56
17 Esperanza Paredes Alarcón 00:06:58
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]
1 Alba Gómez Izquierdo 01:06:37
2 Amaia Lartitegi Ormazabal m.t.
3 Nerea Ruiz Soto m.t.
4 Melisa Gómiz Pérez 00:00:02
5 Izarne Maioz Mujika 00:00:02
6 Mireia Trias Jordán 00:00:02
7 María Brizuela Villayandre 00:00:02
8 Lorena de la Fuente Alcalde 00:00:02
9 Naia Amondarain Gaztañaga 00:00:02
10 Itziar Álvarez Iglesias 00:00:06
11 Carolina Esteban Fernández 00:00:06
12 Sara Yusto Sánchez 00:00:06
13 Paula Soler Llàcer 00:00:06
14 Sara Bonillo Talens 00:00:06
15 Arantxa Garikano Lopetegi 00:00:06
16 Garazi Erostarbe Ugarte 00:00:10
17 Carla Fernández Torres 00:00:10
18 Susana Pérez Conejero 00:00:10
19 Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana 00:00:10
20 Laura Márquez Moreno 00:00:13
21 Ana Monfort Samper 00:00:13
22 Amara Hernández Álvarez 00:00:13
23 Andere Basterra Aspe 00:00:17
24 Henar Crespo González 00:00:17
25 Irantzu Beloki Arcelus 00:00:18
26 Ángela Barrio Magdalena 00:00:22
27 Zuriñe de la Fuente Maza 00:00:23
28 Claudia Puente Sierra 00:00:49
29 Julia Velázquez Delgado 00:00:57
30 Ekhiñe Rivas Ruiz 00:00:57
31 Andrea Hurtado Morán 00:01:02
32 María del Llano González 00:01:19
33 Leire Maiza Razkin 00:01:19
34 Arantza Llamas Robles 00:03:18
35 Esther Collado Fernández 00:03:23
36 Bakarne González Aldasoro 00:04:00
37 Irati Puigdefàbregas Ariz 00:03:51
38 Naiara Imaz Cornago 00:03:55
39 Amaiur Amillano Zurbano 00:04:16
40 Ana Belén Domínguez Estévez 00:04:18
41 Darina Martínez García 00:04:27
42 Claudia Llama Ruiz 00:05:11
43 Rosana Fernández López 00:05:34
44 Amaia Imaz Cornago 00:05:34
45 Sara Grañana Sorli 00:05:38
46 Sofía Barriguete Rodríguez 00:05:39
47 Marina Asueta Solorzano 00:05:44
48 Joana Irastorza Miranda 00:05:50
[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]