CiclismoFem: Carrera


<- Volver a calendario
VI Trofeo Gobierno de La Rioja (Entrena) 2016 – 1.15.1/EH
La Rioja, 19/06

[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]

1 Mavi García Cañellas Bizkaia-Durango 03:00:14
2 Eider Merino Cortazar Lointek 00:00:37
3 Lorena Llamas García Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:00:41
4 Anna Kiesenhofer Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:01:03
5 Lise Olivier Bizkaia-Durango 00:01:03
6 Alicia González Blanco Lointek 00:01:03
7 Roos Hoogeboom Bizkaia-Durango 00:01:03
8 Heidi Dalton Bizkaia-Durango 00:01:03
9 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil Lares-Waowdeals 00:01:08
10 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste Bizkaia-Durango 00:01:08
11 Anna Ramírez Bauxell Lointek 00:01:13
12 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez Bizkaia-Durango 00:01:27
13 Lucía González Blanco Lointek 00:01:32
14 Coral Casado Ortiz Bizkaia-Durango 00:02:40
15 Ana Usabiaga Balerdi Eustrak-Euskadi 00:02:40
16 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga Caispe-Conor-WRC 00:02:47
17 Rocío del Alba García Martínez Lointek 00:02:50
18 Anna Pujol Muñoz Caispe-Conor-WRC 00:02:53
19 Beatriu Gómez Franquet Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:02:54
20 Valentina Monsalve Giraudo Caispe-Conor-WRC 00:03:05
21 Cristina Martínez Bonafé Lointek 00:03:17
22 Olatz Agorria Etxebarria Bioracer 00:03:26
23 Alba Teruel Ribes Lointek 00:03:41
24 Cristina Navarro Tapia Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:08:01
25 Esther Villaret Reche Koryo Car-Hyundai 00:08:01
26 Tina Castanyer 00:08:04
27 Ana Valido 00:08:04
28 María Casanova Fernández Grup Esportiu Esteve 00:08:05
29 Esther Muñoz Martín BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:08:05
30 Sandra Moral Ventosinos Ottoman 00:08:13
31 Elisabet Llabrés Ferrer Lointek 00:08:13
32 Irene Usabiaga Balerdi Eustrak-Euskadi 00:08:16
33 Mar Bonnín Palou Lointek 00:08:16

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]

1 Sandra Alonso Domínguez Bioracer 01:59:17
2 Míriam Gardachal Bozal Sopela 00:00:05
3 Maialen Aramendia Telleria CAF Transport Engineering 00:01:37
4 Salomé Mazuela Arenas Sopela 00:01:37
5 Sofía Rodríguez Revert Koryo Car-Hyundai 00:01:40
6 Berta Orozco Cabrera Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:01:41
7 Isabel Martín Martín Guttrans 00:01:41
8 Isabel Ferreres Navarro Koryo Car-Hyundai 00:01:41
9 Paula Suárez Chasco Sopela 00:01:56
10 Eukene Larrarte Arteaga Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:02:12
11 Cristina Soler Llàcer Sopela 00:02:16
12 Irene Trabazo Bragado Ottoman 00:03:41
13 Maddi Amondarain Gaztañaga Limousin Cartonajes 00:06:47
14 Nekane Gómez Ramos Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:06:47
15 Esther Cañete Bielsa Sopela 00:06:51
16 Ruth Pérez Mangas CAF Transport Engineering 00:06:56
17 Esperanza Paredes Alarcón Sopela 00:06:58

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]

1 Alba Gómez Izquierdo Koryo Car-Hyundai 01:06:37
2 Amaia Lartitegi Ormazabal CAF Transport Engineering m.t.
3 Nerea Ruiz Soto Catema.cat m.t.
4 Melisa Gómiz Pérez CC Almoradí 00:00:02
5 Izarne Maioz Mujika Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:02
6 Mireia Trias Jordán Catema.cat 00:00:02
7 María Brizuela Villayandre Bioracer 00:00:02
8 Lorena de la Fuente Alcalde E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:00:02
9 Naia Amondarain Gaztañaga Limousin Cartonajes 00:00:02
10 Itziar Álvarez Iglesias Luyma 00:00:06
11 Carolina Esteban Fernández E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:00:06
12 Sara Yusto Sánchez Bioracer 00:00:06
13 Paula Soler Llàcer Sopela 00:00:06
14 Sara Bonillo Talens Koryo Car-Hyundai 00:00:06
15 Arantxa Garikano Lopetegi Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:06
16 Garazi Erostarbe Ugarte Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:10
17 Carla Fernández Torres 00:00:10
18 Susana Pérez Conejero Koryo Car-Hyundai 00:00:10
19 Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana Catema.cat 00:00:10
20 Laura Márquez Moreno Francisco Árbol 00:00:13
21 Ana Monfort Samper Asesores de Navarra-Bajo Aragón 00:00:13
22 Amara Hernández Álvarez E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:00:13
23 Andere Basterra Aspe Sopela 00:00:17
24 Henar Crespo González Pan Menesa-Zona Bike 00:00:17
25 Irantzu Beloki Arcelus Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:18
26 Ángela Barrio Magdalena Bilox 00:00:22
27 Zuriñe de la Fuente Maza Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:00:23
28 Claudia Puente Sierra E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:00:49
29 Julia Velázquez Delgado E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:00:57
30 Ekhiñe Rivas Ruiz Badi Txirrindularitza Kluba 00:00:57
31 Andrea Hurtado Morán Bilox 00:01:02
32 María del Llano González Guttrans 00:01:19
33 Leire Maiza Razkin Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:01:19
34 Arantza Llamas Robles E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:03:18
35 Esther Collado Fernández Bilox 00:03:23
36 Bakarne González Aldasoro Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:04:00
37 Irati Puigdefàbregas Ariz 00:03:51
38 Naiara Imaz Cornago Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:03:55
39 Amaiur Amillano Zurbano CAF Transport Engineering 00:04:16
40 Ana Belén Domínguez Estévez Ottoman 00:04:18
41 Darina Martínez García Asesores de Navarra-Bajo Aragón 00:04:27
42 Claudia Llama Ruiz Luyma 00:05:11
43 Rosana Fernández López Bilox 00:05:34
44 Amaia Imaz Cornago Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:05:34
45 Sara Grañana Sorli 00:05:38
46 Sofía Barriguete Rodríguez Bilox 00:05:39
47 Marina Asueta Solorzano Luyma 00:05:44
48 Joana Irastorza Miranda CAF Transport Engineering 00:05:50

[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]