CiclismoFem: Carrera

<- Volver a calendario
XIV Trofeo Roldán 2016 – 1.15.1
Región de Murcia, 22/05
[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]
1 Gloria Rodríguez Sánchez Lointek 02:20:50
2 Anna Ramírez Bauxell Lointek 00:00:01
3 Alba Teruel Ribes Lointek 00:00:53
4 Aurore Verhoeven Lointek 00:00:53
5 Alicia González Blanco Lointek 00:00:53
6 Ziortza Isasi Cristóbal Bioracer 00:00:53
7 Mireia Orengo Llàcer BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:00:53
8 Andrea Fraile Mas BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:00:53
9 Laura Méndez García BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:00:53
10 Ane Iriarte Lasa Caispe-Conor-WRC 00:00:53
11 Irene Méndez Melgarejo 00:00:53
12 Roos Hoogeboom Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:53
13 Eider Merino Cortazar Lointek 00:00:53
14 Ludy Yakeline Correa BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:00:53
15 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:53
16 Anna Kiesenhofer Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:00:53
17 Rocío del Alba García Martínez Lointek 00:00:53
18 Patricia Nicolás Valera Uniformes Murcia 00:00:53
19 Esther Villaret Reche Koryo Car-Hyundai 00:00:53
20 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga Caispe-Conor-WRC 00:00:53
21 Lorena Ordiñana Pérez BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:00:53
22 Carla Nafría de Miguel Athenea-Retelec 00:00:53
23 Olatz Agorria Etxebarria Bioracer 00:00:53
24 Lorena Llamas García Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:00:53
25 Elisabet Llabrés Ferrer Lointek 00:00:53
26 Sandra Moral Ventosinos Ottoman 00:00:53
27 Heidi Dalton Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:53
28 Kim Le Court Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:53
29 Belén López Morales Lointek 00:00:53
30 Lise Olivier Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:53
31 Lucía González Blanco Lointek 00:00:53
32 Cristina Martínez Bonafé Lointek 00:00:53
33 Empar Fèlix Tur Lointek 00:00:53
34 Valentina Monsalve Giraudo Caispe-Conor-WRC 00:00:53
35 Pilar Núñez Villadeamigo Uniformes Murcia 00:00:53
36 Teresa Ripoll Sabaté Lointek 00:00:53
37 Mar Solera García Caispe-Conor-WRC 00:01:18
38 Elisabet Escursell Valero Bizkaia-Durango 00:02:29
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]
1 Sandra Alonso Domínguez Bioracer 01:50:13
2 Laura Rodríguez Cordero m.t.
3 Salomé Mazuela Arenas Sopela m.t.
4 Irene Trabazo Bragado Ottoman m.t.
5 Sofía Rodríguez Revert Koryo Car-Hyundai m.t.
6 Berta Orozco Cabrera Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium m.t.
7 Cristina Soler Llàcer Sopela m.t.
8 Nekane Gómez Ramos Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide m.t.
9 Isabel Ferreres Navarro Koryo Car-Hyundai m.t.
10 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa Gaursa-Renault m.t.
11 Lucía Polo Jiménez E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada m.t.
12 Rosalía Ortiz Hano E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada m.t.
13 Yurani Blanco Calbet Sopela m.t.
14 Míriam Gardachal Bozal Sopela m.t.
15 Sara Martín Martín Sopela m.t.
16 Esther Cañete Bielsa Sopela m.t.
17 Isabel Martín Martín Guttrans m.t.
18 Mireia Muñoz Pérez Bioracer 00:00:30
19 Laura Sierra Heras Guttrans 00:01:09
20 Paula Suárez Chasco Sopela 00:01:09
21 Judit González Reina Catema.cat 00:03:42
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]
1 Melisa Gómiz Pérez CC Almoradí 01:19:49
2 Saioa Gil Ranero Bioracer m.t.
3 Carolina Esteban Fernández E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada m.t.
4 Amaia Lartitegi Ormazabal CAF Transport Engineering m.t.
5 Alba Gómez Izquierdo Koryo Car-Hyundai m.t.
6 Sara Yusto Sánchez Bioracer m.t.
7 Diana Pérez Pérez m.t.
8 Paula Soler Llàcer Sopela m.t.
9 Alexandra Moreno Roca m.t.
10 Ariadna Nevado Gimeno Asesores de Navarra-Bajo Aragón m.t.
11 Amara Hernández Álvarez E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada m.t.
12 María Brizuela Villayandre Bioracer m.t.
13 Sara Bonillo Talens Koryo Car-Hyundai m.t.
14 Celia Bautista Ayllón E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada m.t.
15 María Banlles Santamaría Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium m.t.
16 Julia Velázquez Delgado E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada m.t.
17 Natalia Puga García Francisco Árbol m.t.
18 Sara Grañana Sorli m.t.
19 Andere Basterra Aspe Sopela m.t.
20 Lorena de la Fuente Alcalde E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada m.t.
21 Andreina Pérez Bujia CC Roldán-Llopis-Ciclos Martos m.t.
22 Esther Collado Fernández Bilox m.t.
23 Nerea Ruiz Soto Catema.cat m.t.
24 Ana Monfort Samper Asesores de Navarra-Bajo Aragón m.t.
25 Laura Márquez Moreno Francisco Árbol m.t.
26 Paula Alonso Prieto Guttrans m.t.
27 Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana Catema.cat m.t.
28 Claudia Puente Sierra E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada m.t.
29 Ana Sampedro Bastida Caispe-Conor-WRC m.t.
30 María Ruiz Ortega Francisco Árbol m.t.
31 Thais Montes Varela 00:00:00
32 María del Llano González Guttrans 00:00:00
33 Zoe Garrido Correa CC Roldán-Llopis-Ciclos Martos m.t.
34 Lucía Navarrete Morales Francisco Árbol m.t.
35 Joana Irastorza Miranda CAF Transport Engineering m.t.
36 Marina Beltrán Luna CC Roldán-Llopis-Ciclos Martos m.t.
37 Sofía Martínez Pico CC Roldán-Llopis-Ciclos Martos m.t.
38 Laura Fernández Martín Francisco Árbol 00:00:06
39 Paula de Pablo Ruiz 00:00:00
40 Rosana Fernández López Bilox 00:00:06
41 Ángela Barrio Magdalena Bilox 00:00:15
42 Laura Mendoza Castillejo CC Roldán-Llopis-Ciclos Martos 00:00:27
43 Ainara Álvarez García Guttrans 00:00:33
44 Natalia Faus Juan 00:00:53
45 Andrea Hurtado Morán Bilox 00:00:00
46 Sandra Moreno Sánchez Club Ciclista Cervera 00:04:38
47 Silvia Bárcena Ruiz Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:04:38
48 Nerea Fortea Martí 00:00:00
49 Isabel Balaguer Arrufat Koryo Car-Hyundai 00:04:46
[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]