CiclismoFem: Carrera


<- Volver a calendario
Gran Premio Muniadona (Valle de Mena) 2016 – 1.15.1
Castilla y León, 07/05

[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]

1 Mavi García Cañellas Bizkaia-Durango 02:31:01
2 Anna Kiesenhofer Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:00:00
3 Eider Merino Cortazar Lointek 00:00:41
4 Lucía González Blanco Lointek 00:00:41
5 Roos Hoogeboom Bizkaia-Durango 00:02:35
6 Alicia González Blanco Lointek 00:02:35
7 Coral Casado Ortiz Bizkaia-Durango 00:02:35
8 Lorena Ordiñana Pérez BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:02:35
9 Beatriu Gómez Franquet Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:02:35
10 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga Caispe-Conor-WRC 00:02:35
11 Cristina Martínez Bonafé Lointek 00:02:35
12 Rocío del Alba García Martínez Lointek 00:02:35
13 Valentina Monsalve Giraudo Caispe-Conor-WRC 00:02:35
14 Heidi Dalton Bizkaia-Durango 00:02:35
15 Lorena Llamas García Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:02:35
16 Lise Olivier Bizkaia-Durango 00:02:35
17 Belén López Morales Lointek 00:02:35
18 Ana Usabiaga Balerdi Eustrak-Euskadi 00:03:06
19 Ludy Yakeline Correa BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:03:06
20 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste Bizkaia-Durango 00:03:08
21 Patricia Nicolás Valera Uniformes Murcia 00:03:08
22 Empar Fèlix Tur Lointek 00:03:08
23 Laura Méndez García BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:03:08
24 Anna Pujol Muñoz Caispe-Conor-WRC 00:03:08
25 Cristina Navarro Tapia Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:03:12
26 Tina Castanyer 00:03:14
27 Ziortza Isasi Cristóbal Bioracer 00:03:21
28 Kim Le Court Bizkaia-Durango 00:03:21
29 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez Bizkaia-Durango 00:03:52
30 María José Gómez López CC Cidade de Lugo 00:03:52
31 Ainhoa Candil Pascual Bioracer 00:06:11
32 Margarita López Llull Bizkaia-Durango 00:11:09
33 Victoria Aurell Badenas Caispe-Conor-WRC 00:11:09
34 Esther Villaret Reche Koryo Car-Hyundai 00:11:09
35 Andrea Fraile Mas BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:11:09
36 Jessica Padrock 00:11:09
37 Lorena Sanín Sánchez CC Cidade de Lugo 00:11:09
38 Mar Solera García Caispe-Conor-WRC 00:11:09
39 Paula Lanz Blázquez Bizkaia-Durango 00:11:11
40 María Casanova Fernández Grup Esportiu Esteve 00:11:11
41 Olatz Agorria Etxebarria Bioracer 00:11:18
42 Paula Sanmartín Rodríguez Bioracer 00:11:18
43 María San José Tejerina Bioracer 00:11:18
44 Julia Rodríguez Martín Bioracer 00:11:18
45 Pilar Núñez Villadeamigo Uniformes Murcia 00:11:56

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]

1 Sandra Alonso Domínguez Bioracer 01:50:25
2 Yurani Blanco Calbet Sopela 00:00:00
3 Maialen Aramendia Telleria CAF Transport Engineering 00:00:00
4 Mireia Muñoz Pérez Bioracer 00:00:00
5 Míriam Gardachal Bozal Sopela 00:00:00
6 Eukene Larrarte Arteaga Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:00
7 Irene Trabazo Bragado Ottoman 00:00:00
8 Beatriz Lopes Simoes 00:00:00
9 Paula Suárez Chasco Sopela 00:00:12
10 Maria Martins Gomes 00:03:10
11 Salomé Mazuela Arenas Sopela 00:03:10
12 Laura Rodríguez Cordero 00:03:10
13 Isabel Martín Martín Guttrans 00:03:10
14 Andrea Tomé Vacas CC Cidade de Lugo 00:03:10
15 Sara Martín Martín Sopela 00:03:10
16 Berta Orozco Cabrera Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:03:10
17 Sofía Rodríguez Revert Koryo Car-Hyundai 00:03:10
18 Esther Cañete Bielsa Sopela 00:06:32
19 Ruth Pérez Mangas CAF Transport Engineering 00:06:34
20 Nekane Gómez Ramos Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:07:43
21 Isabel Ferreres Navarro Koryo Car-Hyundai 00:07:43
22 Alba Fernández Rozas Bioracer 00:07:43
23 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa Gaursa-Renault 00:07:43
24 Rosalía Ortiz Hano E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:09:25
25 Carla Puig Ventura Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:09:25
26 Laura Tenorio Herrero Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:09:25

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]

1 Mireia Trias Jordán Catema.cat 01:04:14
2 Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana Catema.cat 00:00:00
3 Garazi Erostarbe Ugarte Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:00
4 Melisa Gómiz Pérez CC Almoradí 00:01:08
5 Sofía Martínez Pico CC Roldán-Llopis-Ciclos Martos 00:01:08
6 Natalia Puga García Francisco Árbol 00:01:08
7 Sara Yusto Sánchez Bioracer 00:01:08
8 Amara Hernández Álvarez E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:01:08
9 Lorena de la Fuente Alcalde E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:01:08
10 Ariadna Nevado Gimeno Asesores de Navarra-Bajo Aragón 00:01:08
11 Arantxa Garikano Lopetegi Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:01:08
12 Bakarne González Aldasoro Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:01:08
13 Alba Gómez Izquierdo Koryo Car-Hyundai 00:01:08
14 Julia Velázquez Delgado E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:01:08
15 María Brizuela Villayandre Bioracer 00:01:08
16 Andreina Pérez Bujia CC Roldán-Llopis-Ciclos Martos 00:01:08
17 Paula Soler Llàcer Sopela 00:01:08
18 Luisa Ibarrola Albizua Bizikleta.com 00:01:08
19 Naiara Imaz Cornago Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:01:08
20 Ana Monfort Samper Asesores de Navarra-Bajo Aragón 00:01:08
21 Nahia Eraña Méndez Bizikleta.com 00:01:08
22 Amaia Lartitegi Ormazabal CAF Transport Engineering 00:01:08
23 Amaia Murguialday Elorza Bizikleta.com 00:01:08
24 Inge Olabarrieta Etxebarria Arflu 00:01:08
25 Zoe Garrido Correa CC Roldán-Llopis-Ciclos Martos 00:01:08
26 Itziar Álvarez Iglesias Luyma 00:01:08
27 Arantza Llamas Robles E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:01:08
28 Andere Basterra Aspe CAF Transport Engineering 00:01:08
29 Nerea Ruiz Soto Catema.cat 00:01:08
30 María Banlles Santamaría Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:01:08
31 Naia Amondarain Gaztañaga Limousin Cartonajes 00:01:08
32 Claudia Puente Sierra E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:01:08
33 Ekhiñe Rivas Ruiz Badi Txirrindularitza Kluba 00:01:08
34 Sara Bonillo Talens Koryo Car-Hyundai 00:01:08
35 María del Llano González Guttrans 00:01:08
36 Saioa Gil Ranero Bioracer 00:01:13
37 Henar Crespo González Pan Menesa-Zona Bike 00:01:15
38 Ana Sampedro Bastida Caispe-Conor-WRC 00:01:20
39 Claudia Llama Ruiz Luyma 00:01:33
40 Alexandra Moreno Roca 00:02:07
41 Zuriñe de la Fuente Maza Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:02:07
42 Alba Blanco Roo CC Barbanza 00:02:09
43 Marina Beltrán Luna CC Roldán-Llopis-Ciclos Martos 00:02:10
44 Paula Alonso Prieto Guttrans 00:02:12
45 Laura Márquez Moreno Francisco Árbol 00:02:14
46 Natalya Fernandes Ferreira Catema.cat 00:02:31
47 Amaia Imaz Cornago Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:02:31
48 Laura Fernández Martín Francisco Árbol 00:02:31
49 Margarida Martins 00:02:31
50 Celia Bautista Ayllón E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:02:31
51 Lucía Navarrete Morales Francisco Árbol 00:04:37
52 Darina Martínez García Asesores de Navarra-Bajo Aragón 00:04:37
53 Irantzu Beloki Arcelus Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:04:37
54 Sara Perona Vélez CC Besaya 00:04:39
55 Joana Irastorza Miranda CAF Transport Engineering 00:05:09
56 Ángela Barrio Magdalena Bilox 00:05:33
57 Diana Pérez Pérez 00:05:43
58 Paula Faraldo Moral Autronic 00:05:43
59 Andrea Pérez Lago 00:06:13
60 Maider Solaguren Martínez Arflu 00:06:19
61 María Ruiz Anguita 00:06:31
62 Thais Montes Varela 00:06:31
63 Leire Maiza Razkin Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:06:31
64 Ainhara Salas Andrés Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:06:37
65 Silvia Bárcena Ruiz Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:06:37
66 Paula de Pablo Ruiz 00:06:40
67 Naia Urbieta Osa Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:08:27
68 Rebeca Zunzúnegui Poo Luyma 00:12:12
69 Ana Belén Domínguez Estévez Ottoman 00:12:24
70 Lidia Calva Ruiz CC Besaya 00:13:21
71 María del Llano González Guttrans 00:15:09
72 Rosa María Granados Cobacho Francisco Árbol 00:15:09
73 Andrea Rueda Carbajo Tinlohi 00:15:09
74 Claudia Martínez Martínez Guttrans 00:19:41
75 Leire Maya Oroz Badi Txirrindularitza Kluba 00:19:41
76 Laura Carceller Manchón Asesores de Navarra-Bajo Aragón 00:20:16
77 Virginia Barrio Turrado Tinlohi 00:23:06
78 Irune Villarino Areizaga Pan Menesa-Zona Bike 00:23:22

[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]