CiclismoFem: Carrera

<- Volver a calendario
Gran Premio Muniadona (Valle de Mena) – 1.15.1
Castilla y León, /
[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]
1 Mavi García Cañellas 02:31:01
2 Anna Kiesenhofer 00:00:00
3 Eider Merino Cortazar 00:00:41
4 Lucía González Blanco 00:00:41
5 Roos Hoogeboom 00:02:35
6 Alicia González Blanco 00:02:35
7 Coral Casado Ortiz 00:02:35
8 Lorena Ordiñana Pérez 00:02:35
9 Beatriu Gómez Franquet 00:02:35
10 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga 00:02:35
11 Cristina Martínez Bonafé 00:02:35
12 Rocío del Alba García Martínez 00:02:35
13 Valentina Monsalve Giraudo 00:02:35
14 Heidi Dalton 00:02:35
15 Lorena Llamas García 00:02:35
16 Lise Olivier 00:02:35
17 Belén López Morales 00:02:35
18 Ana Usabiaga Balerdi 00:03:06
19 Ludy Yakeline Correa 00:03:06
20 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste 00:03:08
21 Patricia Nicolás Valera 00:03:08
22 Empar Fèlix Tur 00:03:08
23 Laura Méndez García 00:03:08
24 Anna Pujol Muñoz 00:03:08
25 Cristina Navarro Tapia 00:03:12
26 Tina Castanyer 00:03:14
27 Ziortza Isasi Cristóbal 00:03:21
28 Kim Le Court 00:03:21
29 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez 00:03:52
30 María José Gómez López 00:03:52
31 Ainhoa Candil Pascual 00:06:11
32 Margarita López Llull 00:11:09
33 Victoria Aurell Badenas 00:11:09
34 Esther Villaret Reche 00:11:09
35 Andrea Fraile Mas 00:11:09
36 Jessica Padrock 00:11:09
37 Lorena Sanín Sánchez 00:11:09
38 Mar Solera García 00:11:09
39 Paula Lanz Blázquez 00:11:11
40 María Casanova Fernández 00:11:11
41 Olatz Agorria Etxebarria 00:11:18
42 Paula Sanmartín Rodríguez 00:11:18
43 María San José Tejerina 00:11:18
44 Julia Rodríguez Martín 00:11:18
45 Pilar Núñez Villadeamigo 00:11:56
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]
1 Sandra Alonso Domínguez 01:50:25
2 Yurani Blanco Calbet 00:00:00
3 Maialen Aramendia Telleria 00:00:00
4 Mireia Muñoz Pérez 00:00:00
5 Míriam Gardachal Bozal 00:00:00
6 Eukene Larrarte Arteaga 00:00:00
7 Irene Trabazo Bragado 00:00:00
8 Beatriz Lopes Simoes 00:00:00
9 Paula Suárez Chasco 00:00:12
10 Maria Martins Gomes 00:03:10
11 Salomé Mazuela Arenas 00:03:10
12 Laura Rodríguez Cordero 00:03:10
13 Isabel Martín Martín 00:03:10
14 Andrea Tomé Vacas 00:03:10
15 Sara Martín Martín 00:03:10
16 Berta Orozco Cabrera 00:03:10
17 Sofía Rodríguez Revert 00:03:10
18 Esther Cañete Bielsa 00:06:32
19 Ruth Pérez Mangas 00:06:34
20 Nekane Gómez Ramos 00:07:43
21 Isabel Ferreres Navarro 00:07:43
22 Alba Fernández Rozas 00:07:43
23 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa 00:07:43
24 Rosalía Ortiz Hano 00:09:25
25 Carla Puig Ventura 00:09:25
26 Laura Tenorio Herrero 00:09:25
[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]
1 Mireia Trias Jordán 01:04:14
2 Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana 00:00:00
3 Garazi Erostarbe Ugarte 00:00:00
4 Melisa Gómiz Pérez 00:01:08
5 Sofía Martínez Pico 00:01:08
6 Natalia Puga García 00:01:08
7 Sara Yusto Sánchez 00:01:08
8 Amara Hernández Álvarez 00:01:08
9 Lorena de la Fuente Alcalde 00:01:08
10 Ariadna Nevado Gimeno 00:01:08
11 Arantxa Garikano Lopetegi 00:01:08
12 Bakarne González Aldasoro 00:01:08
13 Alba Gómez Izquierdo 00:01:08
14 Julia Velázquez Delgado 00:01:08
15 María Brizuela Villayandre 00:01:08
16 Andreina Pérez Bujia 00:01:08
17 Paula Soler Llàcer 00:01:08
18 Luisa Ibarrola Albizua 00:01:08
19 Naiara Imaz Cornago 00:01:08
20 Ana Monfort Samper 00:01:08
21 Nahia Eraña Méndez 00:01:08
22 Amaia Lartitegi Ormazabal 00:01:08
23 Amaia Murguialday Elorza 00:01:08
24 Inge Olabarrieta Etxebarria 00:01:08
25 Zoe Garrido Correa 00:01:08
26 Itziar Álvarez Iglesias 00:01:08
27 Arantza Llamas Robles 00:01:08
28 Andere Basterra Aspe 00:01:08
29 Nerea Ruiz Soto 00:01:08
30 María Banlles Santamaría 00:01:08
31 Naia Amondarain Gaztañaga 00:01:08
32 Claudia Puente Sierra 00:01:08
33 Ekhiñe Rivas Ruiz 00:01:08
34 Sara Bonillo Talens 00:01:08
35 María del Llano González 00:01:08
36 Saioa Gil Ranero 00:01:13
37 Henar Crespo González 00:01:15
38 Ana Sampedro Bastida 00:01:20
39 Claudia Llama Ruiz 00:01:33
40 Alexandra Moreno Roca 00:02:07
41 Zuriñe de la Fuente Maza 00:02:07
42 Alba Blanco Roo 00:02:09
43 Marina Beltrán Luna 00:02:10
44 Paula Alonso Prieto 00:02:12
45 Laura Márquez Moreno 00:02:14
46 Natalya Fernandes Ferreira 00:02:31
47 Amaia Imaz Cornago 00:02:31
48 Laura Fernández Martín 00:02:31
49 Margarida Martins 00:02:31
50 Celia Bautista Ayllón 00:02:31
51 Lucía Navarrete Morales 00:04:37
52 Darina Martínez García 00:04:37
53 Irantzu Beloki Arcelus 00:04:37
54 Sara Perona Vélez 00:04:39
55 Joana Irastorza Miranda 00:05:09
56 Ángela Barrio Magdalena 00:05:33
57 Diana Pérez Pérez 00:05:43
58 Paula Faraldo Moral 00:05:43
59 Andrea Pérez Lago 00:06:13
60 Maider Solaguren Martínez 00:06:19
61 María Ruiz Anguita 00:06:31
62 Thais Montes Varela 00:06:31
63 Leire Maiza Razkin 00:06:31
64 Ainhara Salas Andrés 00:06:37
65 Silvia Bárcena Ruiz 00:06:37
66 Paula de Pablo Ruiz 00:06:40
67 Naia Urbieta Osa 00:08:27
68 Rebeca Zunzúnegui Poo 00:12:12
69 Ana Belén Domínguez Estévez 00:12:24
70 Lidia Calva Ruiz 00:13:21
71 María del Llano González 00:15:09
72 Rosa María Granados Cobacho 00:15:09
73 Andrea Rueda Carbajo 00:15:09
74 Claudia Martínez Martínez 00:19:41
75 Leire Maya Oroz 00:19:41
76 Laura Carceller Manchón 00:20:16
77 Virginia Barrio Turrado 00:23:06
78 Irune Villarino Areizaga 00:23:22
[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]