CiclismoFem: Carrera


<- Volver a calendario
3.er Trofeo de Ciclismo Femenino (Zamora) 2016 – 1.15.1
Castilla y León, 04/06

[symple_tabgroup][symple_tab title=”ELITE”]

1 Anna Ramírez Bauxell Lointek 02:14:19
2 Anna Kiesenhofer Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:00:01
3 Kim Le Court Bizkaia-Durango 00:00:07
4 Lise Olivier Bizkaia-Durango 00:01:52
5 Alba Teruel Ribes Lointek 00:01:55
6 Alicia González Blanco Lointek 00:01:55
7 Beatriu Gómez Franquet Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:01:55
8 Roos Hoogeboom Bizkaia-Durango 00:01:55
9 Eider Merino Cortazar Lointek 00:01:55
10 Rocío del Alba García Martínez Lointek 00:01:55
11 Coral Casado Ortiz Bizkaia-Durango 00:01:55
12 Heidi Dalton Bizkaia-Durango 00:01:55
13 Elisabet Escursell Valero Bizkaia-Durango 00:01:55
14 Esther Villaret Reche Koryo Car-Hyundai 00:01:55
15 Lorena Llamas García Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:01:55
16 Catherine Colin 00:01:59
17 Sandra Moral Ventosinos Ottoman 00:02:04
18 Lorena Ordiñana Pérez 00:02:11
19 Lucía González Blanco Lointek 00:02:15
20 Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez Bizkaia-Durango 00:02:16
21 Ziortza Isasi Cristóbal Bioracer 00:03:41
22 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste Bizkaia-Durango 00:03:41
23 Ludy Yakeline Correa BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:03:41
24 Natacha Carapeto Cruz 00:03:41
25 Anna Pujol Muñoz Caispe-Conor-WRC 00:03:41
26 Elisabet Llabrés Ferrer Lointek 00:03:41
27 Andrea Fraile Mas BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:03:41
28 Paula Lanz Blázquez Bizkaia-Durango 00:03:41
29 Sandra Trevilla Samperio Arflu 00:03:41
30 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga Caispe-Conor-WRC 00:03:41
31 María José Gómez López CC Cidade de Lugo 00:03:41
32 Dafné Theroux Izquierdo BZK Emakumeen Bira-Smurfit Kappa 00:03:41
33 Olatz Agorria Etxebarria Bioracer 00:03:41
34 Cristina Navarro Tapia Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:03:41
35 Teresa Ripoll Sabaté Lointek 00:03:41
36 Gloria Rodríguez Sánchez Lointek 00:03:41
37 Ana Valido 00:03:41
38 Mar Bonnín Palou Lointek 00:03:41
39 Empar Fèlix Tur Lointek 00:03:41
40 Paula Sanmartín Rodríguez Bioracer 00:03:41
41 Mar Solera García Caispe-Conor-WRC 00:03:41
42 Lorena Sanín Sánchez CC Cidade de Lugo 00:04:02
43 Victoria Aurell Badenas Caispe-Conor-WRC 00:08:11
44 Naia Leonet Irureta Bizkaia-Durango 00:08:11
45 Paula Díaz López Guttrans 00:08:11
46 Gloria Álvarez Martínez Guttrans 00:08:11

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”JUNIOR”]

1 Sandra Alonso Domínguez Bioracer 01:36:13
2 Míriam Gardachal Bozal Sopela m.t.
3 Yurani Blanco Calbet Sopela 00:00:09
4 Sara Martín Martín Sopela 00:00:09
5 Irene Trabazo Bragado Ottoman 00:00:09
6 Berta Orozco Cabrera Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:00:09
7 Maria Martins Gomes 00:02:27
8 Salomé Mazuela Arenas Sopela 00:02:36
9 Maialen Aramendia Telleria CAF Transport Engineering 00:02:36
10 Nekane Gómez Ramos Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:02:36
11 Mireia Muñoz Pérez Bioracer 00:02:36
12 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa Gaursa-Renault 00:02:36
13 Ruth Pérez Mangas CAF Transport Engineering 00:02:36
14 Isabel Martín Martín Guttrans 00:02:36
15 Andrea Tomé Vacas CC Cidade de Lugo 00:02:39
16 Patricia Cobo Vega Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:02:47
17 Esther Cañete Bielsa Sopela 00:05:29
18 Laura Tenorio Herrero Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:05:29
19 Redosinda Fernández Pérez CC Cidade de Lugo 00:05:29
20 Carla Puig Ventura Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:05:29
21 Rosalía Ortiz Hano E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:07:28
22 Zaida González Martínez CC Cidade de Lugo 00:07:28
23 Paula Suárez Chasco Sopela 00:07:28
24 Mariana Gonçalves Amaral 00:07:30
25 María Mangas Alonso E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:07:35
26 Niki de Wit Pérez Multiservicios Río Miera-Meruelo 00:07:36

[/symple_tab][symple_tab title=”CADETE”]

1 Saioa Gil Ranero Bioracer 00:44:53
2 Ariadna Nevado Gimeno Asesores de Navarra-Bajo Aragón 00:00:00
3 Carolina Esteban Fernández E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:00:00
4 Amaia Lartitegi Ormazabal CAF Transport Engineering 00:00:00
5 Melisa Gómiz Pérez CC Almoradí 00:00:00
6 María Banlles Santamaría Frigoríficos Costa Brava-Naturalium 00:00:03
7 Carla Fernández Torres 00:00:03
8 Naia Amondarain Gaztañaga Limousin Cartonajes 00:00:05
9 María Brizuela Villayandre Bioracer 00:00:05
10 Andere Basterra Aspe Sopela 00:00:05
11 Lorena de la Fuente Alcalde E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:00:05
12 Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana Catema.cat 00:00:05
13 Garazi Erostarbe Ugarte Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:05
14 Claudia Puente Sierra E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:00:05
15 Amara Hernández Álvarez E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:00:05
16 Nerea Ruiz Soto Catema.cat 00:00:08
17 Izarne Maioz Mujika Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:08
18 Sara Yusto Sánchez Bioracer 00:00:08
19 Itziar Álvarez Iglesias Luyma 00:00:08
20 Mireia Trias Jordán Catema.cat 00:00:08
21 Alba Blanco Roo CC Barbanza 00:00:08
22 Arantxa Garikano Lopetegi Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:11
23 Henar Crespo González Pan Menesa-Zona Bike 00:00:11
24 Paula de Pablo Ruiz 00:00:11
25 Esther Collado Fernández Bilox 00:00:15
26 Margarida Martins 00:00:16
27 Andrea Hurtado Morán Bilox 00:00:18
28 Irantzu Beloki Arcelus Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:00:21
29 Joana Irastorza Miranda CAF Transport Engineering 00:00:25
30 Paula Alonso Prieto Guttrans 00:00:39
31 María del Llano González Guttrans 00:01:15
32 Inge Olabarrieta Etxebarria Arflu 00:02:04
33 Naiara Imaz Cornago Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:02:04
34 Claudia Llama Ruiz Luyma 00:02:04
35 Arantza Llamas Robles E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:02:04
36 Amaiur Amillano Zurbano CAF Transport Engineering 00:02:13
37 Julia Velázquez Delgado E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:02:13
38 Thais Montes Varela 00:02:13
39 Andrea Rueda Carbajo Tinlohi 00:02:13
40 Andrea Pérez Gutiérrez Pan Menesa-Zona Bike 00:02:13
41 Bakarne González Aldasoro Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:02:13
42 Ana Belén Domínguez Estévez Ottoman 00:04:01
43 Amaia Imaz Cornago Gipuzkoa-Caja Rural-Bidebide 00:04:01
44 Celia Bautista Ayllón E.Leclerc-Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada 00:04:03
45 Sofía Barriguete Rodríguez Bilox 00:06:42
46 Marina Asueta Solorzano Luyma 00:06:43

[/symple_tab][/symple_tabgroup]