Alineaciones para el Circuito del Guadiana

0
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_type=”info” panel_icon=”ts-awesome-caret-right” panel_title=”ControlPack”][/TS_VCSC_Info_Notice]
  • Manuel Jiménez
  • Jesús A. Rubio
  • Javier Viviens
  • Óscar Panisello
  • Eric Miquel
  • Ot Dòniga
  • Albert Muela
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_type=”info” panel_icon=”ts-awesome-caret-right” panel_title=”GSport Valencia”][/TS_VCSC_Info_Notice]
  • Bernard Font
  • Álvaro Arena
  • Javier Pérez
  • Josué Huidobro
  • Diego García
  • Manuel Peñalver
  • Mario Carrasco
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_type=”info” panel_icon=”ts-awesome-caret-right” panel_title=”QuickStep Telcom”][/TS_VCSC_Info_Notice]

Html code here! Replace this with any non empty text and that's it.

[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_type=”info” panel_icon=”ts-awesome-caret-right” panel_title=”Lokosphinx”][/TS_VCSC_Info_Notice]

Html code here! Replace this with any non empty text and that's it.

[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_type=”info” panel_icon=”ts-awesome-caret-right” panel_title=”Escribano Team”][/TS_VCSC_Info_Notice]
  • Cristian Torres
  • Juan José Tamayo
  • Erlend Sor
  • George Jary
  • Óscar Cabedo
  • Victor Hernández
  • Diego Noriega
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_type=”info” panel_icon=”ts-awesome-caret-right” panel_title=”Pizzería Española”][/TS_VCSC_Info_Notice]
  • Ignacio Zamanillo
  • Óscar Aranda
  • Sol Warwick
  • Álvaro Vera
  • Rodrigo Alonso
  • Pablo Garrido
  • Cristian González
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_type=”info” panel_icon=”ts-awesome-caret-right” panel_title=”ULB Sports”][/TS_VCSC_Info_Notice]

Html code here! Replace this with any non empty text and that's it.

[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_type=”info” panel_icon=”ts-awesome-caret-right” panel_title=”Zappi’s”][/TS_VCSC_Info_Notice]

Html code here! Replace this with any non empty text and that's it.

[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_type=”info” panel_icon=”ts-awesome-caret-right” panel_title=”AMPO”][/TS_VCSC_Info_Notice]
  • Peio Goikoetxea
  • Eriko Mujika
  • Josu Urrestarazu
  • Mikel Paredes
  • Asier Labairu
  • José Carlos Amil
  • Peio Manterola
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_type=”info” panel_icon=”ts-awesome-caret-right” panel_title=”Compak”][/TS_VCSC_Info_Notice]
  • Christian Mencia
  • Gerard Armillas
  • Ismael López
  • Aranu Solé
  • Marc Cayuela
  • David Gómez
  • Joel Nicolau
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_type=”info” panel_icon=”ts-awesome-caret-right” panel_title=”Aldro Team”][/TS_VCSC_Info_Notice]
  • Juanjo Agüero
  • Jesús Arozamena
  • David Casillas
  • M. A. Fernández
  • Senén Landáburu
  • Christian Mota
  • Vicente Roig
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_type=”info” panel_icon=”ts-awesome-caret-right” panel_title=”Lankidego Enkartaciones”][/TS_VCSC_Info_Notice]
  • Enaitz Palacio
  • Ander Etxebarria
  • Ricardo Llacer
  • Óscar Iglesias
  • Salvador Martínez
  • Gabriel Irisarri
  • Mario González
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_type=”info” panel_icon=”ts-awesome-caret-right” panel_title=”Mutua Levante”][/TS_VCSC_Info_Notice]
  • Raúl Rico
  • Alejandro Gomiz
  • Andreu Mas
  • Carlos Martín
  • Eusebio Pascual
  • Serhii Kozachenko
  • Alekxander Grigoriev
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_type=”info” panel_icon=”ts-awesome-caret-right” panel_title=”Pérez Cánovas Pemoy”][/TS_VCSC_Info_Notice]
  • David Hernández
  • Juan Pedro Parra
  • Ángel Buendía
  • Antonio Campillo
  • Alejandro Alcázar
  • Juan José Pérez
  • Jordi Slootjes
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_type=”info” panel_icon=”ts-awesome-caret-right” panel_title=”NGA Semar Élite”][/TS_VCSC_Info_Notice]
  • Miguel González
  • Victor Pérez
  • Alexis Maza
  • Ginés Navarro
  • J.L Amaro
  • Ignacio Rodríguez
  • Miguel Garnica
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_type=”info” panel_icon=”ts-awesome-caret-right” panel_title=”Cartucho.es”][/TS_VCSC_Info_Notice]
  • Antonio Gómez
  • Antonio Olivares
  • Javier Hernández
  • Carlos Molina
  • José Nehme
  • Orluis Aular
  • Sean Grimes
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_type=”info” panel_icon=”ts-awesome-caret-right” panel_title=”Fundación Contador”][/TS_VCSC_Info_Notice]
  • Daniel Vegas
  • Miguel Ángel Ballesteros
  • Iker Eskibel
  • Juan Camacho
  • Diego Pablo Sevilla
  • Harrison Jones
  • Isaac Cantón
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_type=”info” panel_icon=”ts-awesome-caret-right” panel_title=”Fundación Euskadi”][/TS_VCSC_Info_Notice]
  • J.A.López
  • Fernando Barceló
  • Noel Gil
  • Gotzon Martín
  • Ibai Azurmendi
  • Cyril Barthe
  • Marc Buades
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_type=”info” panel_icon=”ts-awesome-caret-right” panel_title=”Equipo Lizarte”][/TS_VCSC_Info_Notice]
  • Urko Berrade
  • Mikel Ezkieta
  • Iván Moreno
  • José Parra
  • Sergio Samitier
  • Nicolás Sessler
  • Antonio Soto
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_type=”info” panel_icon=”ts-awesome-caret-right” panel_title=”Extremadura”][/TS_VCSC_Info_Notice]
  • Jesús Montero
  • J.A.Ruiz
  • Elías Ortíz
  • Manuel J. Castilla
  • Marcos Galán
  • Sergio Jiménez
  • David Correyero
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_type=”info” panel_icon=”ts-awesome-caret-right” panel_title=”Rías Baixas”][/TS_VCSC_Info_Notice]
  • Jesús Nanclares
  • Borja Alfaraz
  • Diego González
  • Rodrigo Enriquez
  • Raúl González
  • Jon Ander Tomé
  • Diego Tirilonte
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_type=”info” panel_icon=”ts-awesome-caret-right” panel_title=”Gomur”][/TS_VCSC_Info_Notice]
  • Genis Soriano
  • J.A.García
  • Beñat Etxabe
  • Sergio Prado
  • Carlos Gutiérrez
  • Alfonso Gutiérrez
  • Alejandro Iglesias
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_type=”info” panel_icon=”ts-awesome-caret-right” panel_title=”Baqué BH”][/TS_VCSC_Info_Notice]
  • Javi Gil
  • Pablo Salido
  • Txomin Juaristi
  • Xavi Pastallé
  • Ángel Fuentes
  • Marcos González
  • Lucho Martínez
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_type=”info” panel_icon=”ts-awesome-caret-right” panel_title=”Caja Rural”][/TS_VCSC_Info_Notice]
  • Jaume Sureda
  • Oscar Pellegri
  • Gonzalo Serrano
  • Pablo Alonso
  • Mauricio Moreira
  • Álvaro Cuadros
  • Sergio Martín
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_type=”info” panel_icon=”ts-awesome-caret-right” panel_title=”Esteve”][/TS_VCSC_Info_Notice]
  • Sergio Muñoz
  • Javi Gutiérrez
  • Raúl Lorenzana
  • Victor Cano
  • Arturo Hernangómez
  • Miguel Cantillo
  • Íñigo Prieto
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_type=”info” panel_icon=”ts-awesome-caret-right” panel_title=”Kuota Paulino”][/TS_VCSC_Info_Notice]
  • Ismael Piñera
  • Germán Cuervo
  • Mario Junquera
  • Orio Fernández
  • Miguel Llaneza
  • Juanma García
  • Thomas Armstrong
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_type=”info” panel_icon=”ts-awesome-caret-right” panel_title=”Super Froiz”][/TS_VCSC_Info_Notice]
  • Lionel Sousa
[TS_VCSC_Info_Notice panel_type=”info” panel_icon=”ts-awesome-caret-right” panel_title=”Adeje Bike”][/TS_VCSC_Info_Notice]

Html code here! Replace this with any non empty text and that's it.

Dejar respuesta

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here