Giro de Italia: Clasificaciones ante la suspensión de la 19ª etapa

0

General

1 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA AST 73:55:58 0:00
2 EVANS Cadel AUS BMC 74:00:00 4:02
3 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 74:00:10 4:12
4 SCARPONI Michele ITA LAM 74:01:12 5:14
5 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw POL LAM 74:02:07 6:09
6 MAJKA Rafal POL TST 74:02:43 6:45
7 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 74:02:45 6:47
8 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA VIN 74:03:28 7:30
9 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat ESP MOV 74:04:34 8:36
10 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel ESP EUS 74:05:32 9:34
11 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA ALM 74:05:43 9:45
12 GESINK Robert NED BLA 74:06:17 10:19
13 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA AND 74:06:25 10:27
14 KANGERT Tanel EST AST 74:07:00 11:02
15 TROFIMOV Yury RUS KAT 74:07:22 11:24
16 KISERLOVSKI Robert CRO RLT 74:08:03 12:05
17 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL SKY 74:11:22 15:24
18 KELDERMAN Wilco NED BLA 74:13:01 17:03
19 PETROV Evgeni RUS TST 74:16:18 20:20
20 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL COL 74:21:56 25:58
21 DE GREEF Francis BEL LTB 74:24:11 28:13
22 MOUREY Francis FRA FDJ 74:24:25 28:27
23 CARUSO Damiano ITA CAN 74:25:36 29:38
24 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED BLA 74:27:09 31:11
25 MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi ESP EUS 74:27:57 31:59
26 DI LUCA Danilo ITA VIN 74:29:31 33:33
27 HERRADA LOPEZ Jose’ ESP MOV 74:31:48 35:50
28 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL LAM 74:33:14 37:16
29 ROSA Diego ITA AND 74:34:20 38:22
30 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL COL 74:41:12 45:14
31 VALLS FERRI Rafael ESP VCD 74:42:37 46:39
32 GARATE Juan Manuel ESP BLA 74:43:12 47:14
33 DUPONT Hubert FRA ALM 74:46:12 50:14
34 SANTAROMITA Ivan ITA BMC 74:46:46 50:48
35 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 74:52:47 56:49
36 MACHADO Tiago POR RLT 74:54:29 58:31
37 AZANZA SOTO Jorge ESP EUS 74:56:21 1:00:23
38 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR SKY 74:57:54 1:01:56
39 MORABITO Steve SUI BMC 74:59:33 1:03:35
40 CARUSO Giampaolo ITA KAT 75:05:37 1:09:39
41 AGNOLI Valerio ITA AST 75:06:44 1:10:46
42 FELLINE Fabio ITA AND 75:07:35 1:11:37
43 IGNATENKO Petr RUS KAT 75:07:37 1:11:39
44 WEENING Pieter NED OGE 75:10:01 1:14:03
45 KARPETS Vladimir RUS MOV 75:10:16 1:14:18
46 ARU Fabio ITA AST 75:17:30 1:21:32
47 PANTANO Jarlinson COL COL 75:18:50 1:22:52
48 RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COL AND 75:20:09 1:24:11
49 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA BAR 75:21:43 1:25:45
50 GASTAUER Ben LUX ALM 75:24:38 1:28:40
51 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 75:25:25 1:29:27
52 DAMUSEAU Thomas FRA ARG 75:26:13 1:30:15
53 SELLA Emanuele ITA AND 75:26:50 1:30:52
54 CLEMENT Stef NED BLA 75:28:53 1:32:55
55 RUIJGH Rob NED VCD 75:29:10 1:33:12
56 DANIELSON Thomas USA GRS 75:32:02 1:36:04
57 STETINA Peter USA GRS 75:34:03 1:38:05
58 PAOLINI Luca ITA KAT 75:34:11 1:38:13
59 RABOTTINI Matteo ITA VIN 75:35:39 1:39:41
60 GOLAS Michal POL OPQ 75:36:35 1:40:37
61 STORTONI Simone ITA LAM 75:38:11 1:42:13
62 CATALDO Dario ITA SKY 75:38:49 1:42:51
63 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco J. ESP MOV 75:41:03 1:45:05
64 PIRES Bruno POR TST 75:46:05 1:50:07
65 KNEES Christian GER SKY 75:49:39 1:53:41
66 GUSEV Vladimir RUS KAT 75:50:49 1:54:51
67 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA CAN 75:51:06 1:55:08
68 MARTENS Paul GER BLA 75:51:07 1:55:09
69 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA SKY 75:51:37 1:55:39

70 DURASEK Kristijan CRO LAM 75:52:09 1:56:11
71 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL OGE 75:52:17 1:56:19
72 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel ITA BAR 75:52:37 1:56:39
73 VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka ESP EUS 75:54:18 1:58:20
74 PAUWELS Serge BEL OPQ 75:55:53 1:59:55
75 DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COL COL 75:57:19 2:01:21
76 HANSEN Adam AUS LTB 75:59:29 2:03:31
77 GRETSCH Patrick GER ARG 76:00:37 2:04:39
78 OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe POR RLT 76:02:00 2:06:02
79 MARCATO Marco ITA VCD 76:02:07 2:06:09
80 CAPECCHI Eros ITA MOV 76:02:32 2:06:34
81 DE KORT Koen NED ARG 76:05:02 2:09:04
82 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LAM 76:05:22 2:09:24
83 ROLLIN Dominique CAN FDJ 76:05:55 2:09:57
84 VEUCHELEN Frederik BEL VCD 76:07:21 2:11:23
85 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRS 76:10:09 2:14:11
86 WYSS Danilo SUI BMC 76:10:16 2:14:18
87 VRECER Robert SLO EUS 76:11:04 2:15:06
88 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Edua COL COL 76:14:39 2:18:41
89 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP MOV 76:16:42 2:20:44
90 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA BAR 76:17:58 2:22:00
91 SALERNO Cristiano ITA CAN 76:18:04 2:22:06
92 BAK Lars Ytting DEN LTB 76:18:36 2:22:38
93 ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier ESP SKY 76:18:56 2:22:58
94 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano COL CAN 76:20:21 2:24:23
95 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS TST 76:20:42 2:24:44
96 GATTO Oscar ITA VIN 76:20:45 2:24:47
97 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik Carl W. SWE AST 76:21:17 2:25:19
98 PRONI Alessandro ITA VIN 76:22:48 2:26:50
99 KEIZER Martijn NED VCD 76:23:01 2:27:03
100 LOCATELLI Stefano ITA BAR 76:23:03 2:27:05
101 HONDO Danilo GER RLT 76:24:18 2:28:20
102 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 76:24:45 2:28:47
103 SABATINI Fabio ITA CAN 76:25:20 2:29:22
104 DOCKX Gert BEL LTB 76:28:50 2:32:52
105 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA AST 76:28:52 2:32:54
106 BOARO Manuele ITA TST 76:29:30 2:33:32
107 REYNES MIMO Vicente ESP LTB 76:30:48 2:34:50
108 VANDEVELDE Christian USA GRS 76:33:06 2:37:08
109 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE ARG 76:35:02 2:39:04
110 GARZELLI Stefano ITA VIN 76:35:07 2:39:09
111 LE BON Johan FRA FDJ 76:36:49 2:40:51
112 COBO ACEBO Juan Jose ESP MOV 76:37:49 2:41:51
113 TRENTIN Matteo ITA OPQ 76:38:00 2:42:02
114 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 76:38:12 2:42:14
115 WILLEMS Frederik BEL LTB 76:39:56 2:43:58
116 MARANGONI Alan ITA CAN 76:40:13 2:44:15
117 DALL’ANTONIA Tiziano ITA CAN 76:40:34 2:44:36
118 VIVIANI Elia ITA CAN 76:41:09 2:45:11
119 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 76:41:16 2:45:18
120 BENNETT George NZL RLT 76:41:17 2:45:19
121 POZZATO Filippo ITA LAM 76:42:03 2:46:05
122 MODOLO Sacha ITA BAR 76:43:09 2:47:11
123 LANCASTER Brett AUS OGE 76:43:32 2:47:34
124 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA OPQ 76:43:35 2:47:37
125 MEZGEC Luka SLO ARG 76:45:12 2:49:14
126 BELLEMAKERS Dirk NED LTB 76:45:45 2:49:47
127 PINEAU Jérome FRA OPQ 76:45:57 2:49:59
128 CHRISTENSEN Mads DEN TST 76:51:32 2:55:34
129 BOLE Grega SLO VCD 76:51:44 2:55:46
130 WURF Cameron AUS CAN 76:54:49 2:58:51
131 CAVENDISH Mark GBR OPQ 76:55:08 2:59:10
132 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA RLT 76:55:14 2:59:16
133 TIMMER Albert NED ARG 76:55:36 2:59:38
134 VERMOTE Julien BEL OPQ 76:56:14 3:00:16
135 TJALLINGII Maarten NED BLA 76:57:04 3:01:06
136 PATE Danny USA SKY 76:57:04 3:01:06
137 BOEM Nicola ITA BAR 77:00:44 3:04:46
138 ZARDINI Edoardo ITA BAR 77:03:56 3:07:58

139 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR RLT 77:04:24 3:08:26
140 MESTRE Ricardo POR EUS 77:09:45 3:13:47
141 CANOLA Marco ITA BAR 77:09:58 3:14:00
142 OSS Daniel ITA BMC 77:10:03 3:14:05
143 DEKKER Thomas NED GRS 77:10:35 3:14:37
144 MEIER Christian CAN OGE 77:11:42 3:15:44
145 HUNTER Robert RSA GRS 77:12:37 3:16:39
146 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS OGE 77:13:17 3:17:19
147 BULGAC Brian NED LTB 77:13:26 3:17:28
148 FISCHER Murilo Antonio BRA FDJ 77:15:02 3:19:04
149 BELLETTI Manuel ITA ALM 77:15:07 3:19:09
150 DOWSETT Alex GBR MOV 77:16:49 3:20:51
151 GRUZDEV Dmitriy KAZ AST 77:19:24 3:23:26
152 FERRARI Roberto ITA LAM 77:20:45 3:24:47
153 CUMMINGS Stephen GBR BMC 77:20:53 3:24:55
154 SERGENT Jesse NZL RLT 77:22:31 3:26:33
155 TAMOURIDIS Ioannis GRE EUS 77:23:59 3:28:01
156 ERMETI Giairo ITA AND 77:24:44 3:28:46
157 TUFT Svein CAN OGE 77:25:53 3:29:55
158 BELKOV Maxim RUS KAT 77:27:08 3:31:10
159 LAMMERTINK Maurits NED VCD 77:27:16 3:31:18
160 DEHAES Kenny BEL LTB 77:32:28 3:36:30
161 DE BACKER Bert BEL ARG 77:35:19 3:39:21
162 WAUTERS Willem BEL VCD 77:37:57 3:41:59
163 LIGTHART Pim NED VCD 77:38:10 3:42:12
164 MOURIS Jens NED OGE 77:38:45 3:42:47
165 KEISSE Iljo BEL OPQ 77:39:24 3:43:26
166 PICHON Laurent FRA FDJ 77:48:06 3:52:08
167 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiad COL COL 77:52:47 3:56:49
168 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ESP EUS 77:55:17 3:59:19
169 MARENTES TORRES Wilson Alex. COL COL 77:55:42 3:59:44
170 ANDRIATO Rafael BRA VIN 77:59:48 4:03:50
171 APPOLLONIO Davide ITA ALM 78:00:15 4:04:17
172 BLYTHE Adam GBR BMC 78:01:48 4:05:50

Montaña

1 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA BAR 79
2 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 45
3 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 41
4 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 32
5 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Edua COL COL 31
6 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA AST 30
7 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 18
8 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA VIN 18
9 SELLA Emanuele ITA AND 13
10 HANSEN Adam AUS LTB 12

Regularidad

1 CAVENDISH Mark GBR OPQ 113
2 EVANS Cadel AUS BMC 109
3 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA AST 103
4 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 94
5 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA VIN 89
6 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 86
7 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 86
8 VIVIANI Elia ITA CAN 72
9 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRS 65
10 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA RLT 61

Jóvenes

1 MAJKA Rafal POL TST 74:02:43 0:00
2 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 74:02:45 0:02
3 KELDERMAN Wilco NED BLA 74:13:01 10:18
4 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL COL 74:21:56 19:13
5 ROSA Diego ITA AND 74:34:20 31:37
6 FELLINE Fabio ITA AND 75:07:35 1:04:52
7 ARU Fabio ITA AST 75:17:30 1:14:47
8 PANTANO Jarlinson COL COL 75:18:50 1:16:07
9 DAMUSEAU Thomas FRA ARG 75:26:13 1:23:30
10 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA SKY 75:51:37 1:48:54

Equipos

1 SKY PROCYCLING 221:35:10 0:00
2 BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 221:40:59 5:49
3 MOVISTAR TEAM 221:42:11 7:01
4 ASTANA PRO TEAM 221:43:05 7:55
5 LAMPRE – MERIDA 221:45:09 9:59
6 AG2R LA MONDIALE 221:53:52 18:42
7 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-VENEZUELA 222:08:51 33:41
8 EUSKALTEL EUSKADI 222:24:16 49:06
9 BMC RACING TEAM 222:31:28 56:18
10 KATUSHA 222:33:12 58:02
11 VINI FANTINI – SELLE ITALIA 222:34:46 59:36
12 TEAM SAXO – TINKOFF 222:36:21 1:01:11
13 COLOMBIA 222:57:37 1:22:27
14 RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 223:08:00 1:32:50
15 CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 223:59:05 2:23:55
16 VACANSOLEIL – DCM PRO C. TEAM 224:18:31 2:43:21
17 FDJ 224:36:44 3:01:34
18 BARDIANI VALVOLE – CSF INOX 224:38:13 3:03:03
19 LOTTO BELISOL 224:39:11 3:04:01
20 GARMIN SHARP 224:47:15 3:12:05
21 TEAM ARGOS – SHIMANO 225:07:51 3:32:41
22 OMEGA PHARMA – QUICK-STEP 226:06:35 4:31:25
23 ORICA GREENEDGE 226:24:39 4:49:29

Dejar respuesta

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here